Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard 26. oktober 2002
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF
Rusland - Moscow 26. oktober 2002

IDSF World Youth Standard 26. oktober 2002

Final

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Rusland
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Rusland
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italien
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Slovenien
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Slovenien
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Letland
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Tyskland
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Tyskland
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove Italien
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Belarus

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estland
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norge
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Litauen
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norge
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Danmark
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Letland
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola Finland
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australien
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Polen
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Toncean Gliga Rumænien
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako Belarus
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite Litauen
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumænien
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Tjekkiet
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Frankrig
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway USA
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro Spanien
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor England
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch Canada
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spanien
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Danmark
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Kroatien
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Østrig
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovakiet
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Østrig
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polen
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan Ungarn
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Nederlandene
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen Finland
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakiet
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen Sverige

Round 1 (top 59)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Frankrig
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding Sverige
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) Canada
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bulgarien
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy New Zealand
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner Israel
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut Kasakhstan
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer Nederlandene
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter New Zealand
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}