Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - Youth Latin 29. december 2002
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
Letland - Riga 27. december 2002

Youth Latin 29. december 2002

Final

1  Dmitrij Arestov & Viktoria Horeva Letland
2  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Rusland
3  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estland
4  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Letland
5  Aleksejs Suslovs & Viola Abramova Letland
6  Justinas Duknauskas & Jurgit Liangaudaite Litauen
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina Letland
8  Aleksandr Prigorovski & Karin Rooba Estland
9  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Letland
9  Luca Grasso & Antonia Goffredo Italien
11  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anastasia Antelava Belarus
12  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Belarus

Quarter-final

13  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Rusland
14  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Polen
15  Dmitrijs Kurcevskis & Elena Kvartalova Letland
16  Andris Apsvalks & Daiga Gaubija Letland
17  Rihards Dusa & Baiba Grinvalde Letland
17  Ivan Filipenko & Olga Tribushevskaja Belarus
19  Andrejs Rogovenko & Irina Lubarskaja Letland
19  Vadims Virvluskis & Natalia Cirklua Letland
21  Vitali Kozmin & Diana Kurilovits Estland
21  Illarion Sapkin & Jelena Moltsanova Estland
23  Ernests Greizis & Aija Gierkena Letland
24  Pavel Kuzmin & Elsi Leist Estland

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Aleksei Yudin & Daria Vassilevitch Belarus
26  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Belarus
27  Konstantins Suslovs & Jekaterina Guseva Letland
28  Guntars Svanks & Anna Buzikova Letland
29  Romans Peregrimovs & Alise Lipska Letland
29  Ilia Vinokurovs & Ilze Andrushkina Letland
31  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Olga Reut Belarus
32  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Alissa Vassilkova Estland
33  Oskars Bunkis & Gita Skromane Letland
33  Viktor Fateev & Irina Makoed Belarus
33  Arturs Kaulins & Eva Surgofe Letland
33  Nikita Tsernov & Aleksandra Kozlova Letland
37  Aleksandr Katunin & Ekaterina Khokhlova Rusland
38  Jaanus Käärmann & Helen Uibo Estland
38  Rolands Trencis & Sanita Tunce Letland
40  Denis Timofejevs & Eliza Upena Letland
41  Vitalijs Vainovs & Julija Ljatijeva Letland
42  Egils Balodis & Liene Kince Letland
42  Oskars Buls & Anna Lasko Letland
42  Jurijs Lusikovs & Julija Serebrjannikova Letland
42  Maris Pozdnaks & Ieva Damlica Letland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}