Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - Junior I Latin 2. december 2000
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
Tjekkiet - Hradec Kralove 2. december 2000

Junior I Latin 2. december 2000

Final

1  Kyryl Kartyshev & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine
2  Vladyslav Dolyezhalov & Yelyzaveta Nazarenko Ukraine
3  Valentin Vasin & Natalia Granko Ukraine
4  Pawel Godek & Martyna Janik Polen
5  Jiri Havlicek & Vanda Detinska Tjekkiet
6  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Litauen
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Rusland
8  Filip Maly & Veronika Mala Tjekkiet
8  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Tjekkiet
10  Aurimas Sirka & Simona Mitkute Litauen
11  Ianis Mkrttchian & Elena Svinartchouk Tjekkiet
12  Nikita Lyssenkov & Olga Samarova Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Linas Cikarskas & Indre Pakutkaite Tjekkiet
13  Saulius Raudoniks & Agne Raginyte Litauen
13  Aleksander Wnuk & Ewelina Jodko Polen
16  Denis Nazarov & Sofiya Kharine Rusland
16  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Litauen
18  Peter Mikulec & Patricia Prnova Slovakiet
19  Jozef Herak & Veronika Ferancova Slovakiet
20  Vitalijus Tarantovas & Jekaterina Magomed Litauen
21  Miroslav Hyza & Denisa Walterova Tjekkiet
22  Janusz Ptaszek & Monika Fornal Polen
23  Igor Ogiychuk & Inna Nagrebelna Ukraine
24  Lukas Kovarik & Ivana Chlupova Tjekkiet
25  Michal Grill & Marketa Tauchmanova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 37)

26  Aleksandr Lososovskij & Alina Gaidamavichiute Tjekkiet
27  Ondrej Kysela & Kristyna Kettnerova Tjekkiet
28  Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakiet
28  Tomas Hroch & Veronika Benyskova Tjekkiet
28  Nikita Volkov & Maria Velichkina Tjekkiet
31  Wojciech Kaczmarczyk & Magda Kaczmarczyk Polen
32  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgarien
33  Aleksey Byelousov & Irina Pavlishyna Ukraine
34  Pavel Kala & Petra Gromesova Tjekkiet
35  Gleb Goncharov & Svetlana Doushneva Rusland
36  Jiri Vondra & Daniela Pospisilova Tjekkiet
37  Lukac Pecinka & Zuzana Vuova Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 50)

38  Michal Kloz & Lucie Huckova Tjekkiet
38  Pawel Pietkiewicz & Marta Baj Polen
38  Jakub Sulc & Aneta Ticha Tjekkiet
41  Jiri Feber & Jana Powiesnikova Tjekkiet
42  Pawel Knozowski & Marta Antoniewicz Polen
42  Jaroslav Nosek & Barbora Provaznikova Tjekkiet
44  Steffen Vinholt & Laerke Jensen Danmark
45  Martin Iversen & Julie Vendal Tjekkiet
46  Andersen Casper & Sara Stenbaek Tjekkiet
47  Munk Sigge & Berner Hansen Tjekkiet
48  David Schavel & Petra Palesova Tjekkiet
49  Vojtech Papík & Veronika Prouzová Tjekkiet
50  Pavel Koukol & Lenka Zemkova Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}