Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin 2. december 2000
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
Tjekkiet - Hradec Kralove 2. december 2000

IDSF International Open Latin 2. december 2000

Final

1  Zdenek Rezler & Pavla Pazdirkova Tjekkiet
2  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Litauen
3  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Østrig
4  Saulius Skambinas & Olga Kosmina Estland
5  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
6  Lukas Cep & Simona Svrckova Tjekkiet
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Frankrig
7  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Polen
9  Patryk Mierzwa & Dominika Kublik Polen
10  Miroslav Hartman & Andrea Deskova Tjekkiet
11  Nedas Grigaliunas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Litauen
12  Ivailo Tonchev & Natalia Velikaya Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Rusland
14  Grzegorz Winiarski & Katarzyna Wieczorek Polen
15  Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel Bulgarien
16  Tomasz Fras & Magdalena Jaskulska Polen
16  Janis Rava & Jolanta Popova Letland
16  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova Tjekkiet
16  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite Litauen
20  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura Polen
21  Juanjo Hinojosa & Marta Hinojosa Spanien
22  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polen
22  Milan Mikyska & Lenka Holubova Tjekkiet
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Francesco Paris & Erika Buzzoni Italien
26  Trendafil Sarmov & Daniela Gavrilova Bulgarien
27  Petr Kovac & Sarka Stepankova Slovakiet
28  Michal Parma & Petra Vladovona Tjekkiet
29  Luca Bussoletti & Cinzia Birarelli Italien
30  Robert Tesar & Vendula Burkonova Tjekkiet
31  Vladislav Vinogradov & Anastasia Muravyova Rusland
32  Jindrich Cincura & Zuzana Bouskova Tjekkiet
32  Michal Szuba & Aleksandra Wysocka Polen
34  Jakub Pankowski & Aneta Czarnecka Polen
34  Christian Smith & Katja Lindholm Sverige
36  Jiri Vagner & Sarka Hladikova Tjekkiet
37  Ladislav Franek & Zuzana Pazourkova Tjekkiet
38  Ilian Chakarov & Biliana Chakarova Bulgarien
38  Andreas Gelemanovic & Andrea Gelemanovic Østrig
40  Tomas Moravek & Andrea Honkova Tjekkiet
41  Marc Cardo & Maribel Casanova Spanien
41  Miroslav Martinovic & Vanda Polakova Slovakiet
43  Shterion Kamburov & Ralitza Manolova Bulgarien
44  Jivo Iankov & Kremena Koleva Bulgarien
44  Michal Revaj & Jana Resova Tjekkiet
44  Josef Synek & Eva Krejcirova Tjekkiet
47  Kamil Holub & Marcela Kafkova Tjekkiet
47  Konstantin Zimine & Ksenia Sanko Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 61)

49  Radim Sluzy & Hana Novakova Tjekkiet
50  Vladimir Antonov & Svetlana Stepanova Rusland
51  Tomas Foltan & Alla Kushnirchuk Tjekkiet
52  Marc Sole & Gemma Porta Spanien
53  Ivo Bures & Simona Cervenkova Tjekkiet
53  Sebastian Rzepnicki & Urszula Boguslawska Polen
55  Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgarien
56  Kaloyan Garov & Silvia Stefanova Bulgarien
57  Radoslav Kozarev & Elena Stoianova Bulgarien
58  Stefan Arany & Klaudia Kaliova Slovakiet
59  Martin Macoun & Viktoria Senesova Tjekkiet
60  Pavel Pavlov & Svetozara Aleksieva Bulgarien
61  Evlogi Murad & Vasilena Dulgerova Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}