Results from Holland Masters 2012 - WDSF Adult Standard 7. oktober 2012
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2012
Nederlandene - Arnhem 6. oktober 2012

WDSF Adult Standard 7. oktober 2012

Final

1  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Rusland
2  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Rusland
3  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Tyskland
4  David Schavel & Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakiet
5  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estland
6  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danmark
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [30] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusland
8  [28] Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italien
9  [21] Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Nederlandene
10  [16] Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Tyskland
11  [15] Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
12  [9] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [33] Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Rumænien
14  [29] Yuriy Shtubov & Snezhana Gribova Rusland
15  [28] Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italien
16  [19] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Rusland
16  [19] Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Rusland
18  [18] Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
19  [15] Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Rusland
20  [12] Frank Zegels & Anna Shevliakova Nederlandene
21  [10] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Tyskland
22  [8] Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Tyskland
22  [8] Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
24  [7] Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Nederlandene
24  [7] Wesley Van Riel & Wies Van Haren Nederlandene

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [37] Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Nederlandene
27  [24] Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Tyskland
28  [22] Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Østrig
29  [19] Mohsen Askar & Femke Boonstra Nederlandene
30  [17] Nico Kirchmann & Natalie Vollmer Tyskland
31  [15] Rogier Dasselaar & Floor Disveld Nederlandene
31  [15] Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Nederlandene
33  [14] Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Nederlandene
34  [11] Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Tyskland
35  [8] Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Tyskland
36  [6] Patrick Misgaiski & Alena Bergmann Tyskland

Round 1 (top 55)

37  [29] Sander Kampert & Kim De Haan Nederlandene
38  [27] Dierick Schröder & Inna Küstner Tyskland
39  [25] Aziz Askar & Alexandra Rekhner Nederlandene
39  [25] Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Vietnam
41  [23] Philippe Berne & Flore Merlier Frankrig
42  [15] Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Rothmiller Nederlandene
43  [13] Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset Frankrig
44  [9] Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Nederlandene
45  [5] Luciel Stapel & Marloes Poelsema Nederlandene
46  [4] Kurt Findhammer & Elianne Verbiest Nederlandene
47  [2] Rafael Aleixo & Evelien Reitsma Nederlandene
47  [2] Sebastiaan Brouwers & Nanami Pronk Nederlandene
47  [2] Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Tyskland
50  [1] Gilbert Van Den Andel & Anke Kapitein Nederlandene
51  Rick Groot & Gaby Van Iersel Nederlandene
51  Kevin Klerkx & Aukje Weinzierl Nederlandene
51  Marc Michaelis & Sandra Müller Harboe Tyskland
51  Dennis Pieske & Tanja Hermsdorf Tyskland
51  Bart Simons & Marlous Beyer Nederlandene
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}