Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Youth B Latin 8. maj 2004
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Tyskland - Frankfurt 8. maj 2004

Youth B Latin 8. maj 2004

Final

1  Rick Hammermüller & Isabell Derichs Tyskland
2  Christian Langert & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Tyskland
3  Kim Willecke & Sarah Sophie Ritz Tyskland
4  Daniel Wesner & Aljona Rubanenko Tyskland
5  Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann Tyskland
6  Dimitri Neuendank & Anastasia Martynaova Tyskland
7  Christian Smits & Marta Kuzmenko Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Sebastian Friedrich & Elisabetta Petruzelli Tyskland
9  Philipp Lechner & Victoria Kleinfelder Tyskland

Quarter-final

10  Johann Deter & Lilia Grenz Tyskland
10  Marius Eckert & Angelina Samaras Tyskland
12  Stephan Fleischer & Anne Weber Tyskland
13  Ronny Damm & Sindy Zaunick Tyskland
13  Benjamin Ohse & Mona Gauß Tyskland
15  Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp Tyskland
16  Julian Nguyen Hong & Kathrin Renner Tyskland
17  Julian Möller & Julia Temtsine Tyskland
18  Maximilian Von Bredow & Deborah Soldner Tyskland
18  Benjamin Heuer & Julia Mazurek Tyskland
18  Andreas Kitsche & Marieann Jacob Tyskland
21  Dimitrij Margowzew & Anna Ilchenko Tyskland
22  Michael Maas & Julia Michaelis Tyskland
23  Sebastian Fleischer & Anne Krüger Tyskland
24  Christopher Buhr & Katharina Kiehl Tyskland
24  Florian Kretschmer & Christina Ewald Tyskland
24  Martin Rikovsky & Yvonne Schröder Tyskland
24  Torsten Scheithauer & Marina Forster Tyskland
24  Alexander Tietz & Cornelia Stöske Tyskland

Round 2 (top 50)

29  Davide Pace & Alisa Rößling Tyskland
30  Paul Kasakow & Stephanie Pleiss Tyskland
31  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Tyskland
32  Michael Hörner & Jennifer Vieheilig Tyskland
32  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Tyskland
32  Kai Stasik & Verena Pape Tyskland
35  Walter Hirning & Beate Zitzmann Tyskland
35  Timo Renner & Isabell Fillips Tyskland
35  Fabian Schmitt & Nicole Franz Tyskland
38  Marc Lecreq & Jessica Weber Tyskland
38  Ingo Nöhring & Therese Schaller Tyskland
40  Patrick Bräuer & Tina Zielke Tyskland
40  Frank Hermann & Corinna Scheid Tyskland
40  Simon Schumacher & Susen Strangfeld Tyskland
43  Manuel Franz & Karina Mertens Tyskland
43  Jan Frederik Wockenfuss & Lea Yngve Wockenfuss Tyskland
45  Eric Arndt & Eileen Arndt Tyskland
45  Tobias Eissmann & Katja Schröpfer Tyskland
45  Christoph Rosenkranz & Marlen Alexander Tyskland
45  Florian Von Spiegel & Maria Hengst Tyskland
45  Domenik Wanner & Rosmarie Eder Tyskland
45  Matthias Wehrfeld & Stephanie Frank Tyskland

Round 1 (top 62)

51  Tom Rössler & Christin Hofmann Tyskland
52  Christoph Divko & Carina Müller Tyskland
52  Johannes Kreutzer & Nadja Belke Tyskland
52  Johannes Lissner & Imke Irmscher Tyskland
55  Lukas Haselmann & Anne Trummer Tyskland
56  Marco Blickensdorf & Gloria Trösse Tyskland
56  Markus Daab & Saskia Kroiss Tyskland
56  Christoph Hahn & Nadine Hahn Tyskland
56  Alexander Kirchner & Katrin Droste Tyskland
56  Klaus Rohatzsch & Jennifer Haus Tyskland
56  Thomas Tauscher & Christiane Fritsch Tyskland
62  Uwe Reuschel & Sandra Hirschfeld Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}