Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Standard 9. maj 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Tyskland - Frankfurt 8. maj 2004

Amateur C Standard 9. maj 2004

Final

1  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Østrig
2  Anton Pschenjow & Nadine Hoffmann Tyskland
3  Christian Hölzle & Janina Hirzel Tyskland
4  Andreas Lippok & Karin Josephs Tyskland
5  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

6  Werner Antensteiner & Christine Antensteiner Østrig
6  Arwed Hostmann & Anett Ladegast Tyskland
6  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Østrig
9  Christian Hartmann & Christin Hierer Tyskland
10  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Østrig
11  Patrique Dömeland & Judith Reisert Tyskland
12  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Østrig

Quarter-final

13  Tobias Glahn & Annegret Haubeil Tyskland
13  Thorsten Zielke & Katharina Trippler Tyskland
15  Rudolf Thilenius & Anne Kainzlsperger Tyskland
16  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Østrig
16  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise Tyskland
18  Marcel Brüske & Sonja Floh Tyskland
19  Christopher Eder & Anika Schlosser Tyskland
19  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer Tyskland
21  Martin Windisch & Alexandra Windisch Østrig
22  Jaroslav Korolew & Polina Berezovskaya Tyskland
22  Christian Stahlschmidt & Katja Stahlschmidt Tyskland
24  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Tyskland

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Peter Schaur & Christina Mair Østrig
26  Michael Forster & Stefanie Forster Tyskland
26  Marco Rockel & Tanja Reker Tyskland
26  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Tyskland
26  Stefan Ulrich & Martina Steffen Tyskland
30  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Tyskland
30  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Østrig
30  Florian Scheffler & Melanie Streiter Tyskland
33  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Tyskland
33  Ronny Hormann & Angelika Haase Tyskland
35  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume Tyskland
36  Jan-carsten Burkuhl & Sabine Linke Tyskland
36  Tobias Euler & Swetlana Reich Tyskland
36  Jens Haselbauer & Stefanie Eichhorn Tyskland
36  Tobias Rütting & Christina Kessler Tyskland
40  Oliver Forstner & Christina Kratzer Østrig
41  Andreas Rohlmann & Eva Kovrig Tyskland
42  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk Tyskland
42  Heiko Merz & Sabine Schemm Tyskland
44  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta Tyskland
44  Alexander Piekos & Anja Gross Tyskland
46  Christian Gründl & Christine Vossen Tyskland
46  Matthias Hunger & Stefanie Eidmann Tyskland
46  Marcel Schulze & Nadine Meier Tyskland
46  Nico Straßenburg & Ines Weiß Tyskland
46  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett Tyskland

Round 1 (top 77)

51  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch Tyskland
51  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga Tyskland
51  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Tyskland
51  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Tyskland
51  Roger Porath & Susanne Machauer Tyskland
56  Daniel Euler & Patricia Bönisch Tyskland
56  Tobias Loeck & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Tyskland
56  Alexander Puchmayr & Julia Greunz Tyskland
56  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm Tyskland
60  Stefan Kluver & Andrea Kluver Tyskland
60  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Tyskland
60  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà Tyskland
60  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Tyskland
64  Heiko Knorr & Nicole Bürding Tyskland
64  Matthias Lindner & Sabine Lindner Tyskland
64  Notger Noll & Erika Ernst Tyskland
64  Andy Terpitz & Sandy Terpitz Tyskland
68  Daniel Hoffmann & Anne Schlenzig Tyskland
68  Oliver Schrangs & Simone Elflein Tyskland
68  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Tyskland
71  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels Tyskland
72  Christian Lorenz & Katrin Krüll Tyskland
73  Roman Bux & Karin Lehner Tyskland
73  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch Tyskland
75  Peter Zumbruch & Martina Schneider Tyskland
76  Olaf Becker & Anne Stampfus Tyskland
77  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}