Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Latin 9. maj 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Tyskland - Frankfurt 8. maj 2004

Amateur C Latin 9. maj 2004

Final

1  Manuel Hercygier & Kathi Willberg Tyskland
2  Christian Büning & Kristin Klitza Tyskland
3  Daniele Varallo & Simone Worm Tyskland
4  Maxim Vassilev & Tatjana Eichler Tyskland
5  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Tyskland
6  Bence Csaranko & Katharina Siebert Tyskland
7  Ivo Vrankic & Angela Wenger Schweiz
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Alexander Danek & Franziska Freyer Tyskland
9  Uwe Becke & Elizaweta Lermann Tyskland
10  Stefan Schadowski & Sabrina Vette Tyskland
11  Frank Drenda & Vicky Brückner Tyskland
12  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Tyskland
13  Kai Safferling & Angela Rittersbacher Tyskland
14  Karsten Wolter & Janine Weber Tyskland
15  Markus Wödlinger & Sara Stummer Østrig

Quarter-final

16  Marco Steffan & Andrea Damm Tyskland
16  Holger Thiede & Tanja Mederer Tyskland
18  Tiziano Molinari & Olga Gudaew Tyskland
19  Dominik Kriegner & Tina Zahlberger Østrig
20  Andreas Saemann & Anja Häusler Tyskland
21  Abraham Kern & Barbara Biedermann Tyskland
22  Michael Kuhfahl & Juliane Krahn Tyskland
22  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Tyskland
22  Ilker Türkmen & Chiara Präg Tyskland
25  Ralf Lambertz & Doreen Passehl Tyskland
25  Marco Venohr & Svanja Kleemann Tyskland
27  Jan Knoll & Susann Schaller Tyskland
28  Johannes Traudt & Nicole Georg Tyskland
29  Andreas Furtenbacher & Doris Chlumetzky Østrig

Round 2 (top 55)

30  Sebastian Hochmuth & Nina Reiff Tyskland
30  Sebastian Petersen & Carolin Peikert Tyskland
32  Michael Deelwater & Maike Lichtenfels Tyskland
32  Christopher Geyer & Lara Lacheta Tyskland
32  Rouven Grassel & Sabrina Donix Tyskland
32  Michael Heinold & Silke Hoheisel Tyskland
36  Alexander Vogelsberger & Maryam En-nosse Tyskland
36  Christian Wabro & Nadja Korlatzki Tyskland
38  Daniel Lindt & Nicole Richter Tyskland
38  Matthias Müller & Franziska Humann Tyskland
40  Björn Berg & Miriam Gayer Tyskland
41  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Tyskland
41  Swen Wittig & Julia Egmond Tyskland
43  Artem Balitzkiy & Swetlana Balitzka Tyskland
43  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Østrig
43  Christian Jessen & Linda Degenhardt Tyskland
46  Noel Borchardt & Loredana Cosenza Tyskland
46  Martin Förtig & Anne Rümenapp Tyskland
46  Andreas Kellermann & Ramona Mossl Tyskland
49  Simon Dinse & Beate Gneuß Tyskland
50  Tobias Schmitz & Petra Steinhardt Tyskland
51  Markus Kohler & Katja Leimann Tyskland
52  Sebastian Von Spiegel & Katja Döring Tyskland
53  Jean-Claude Schneider & Karin Kipfer Schweiz
54  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Tyskland
54  Alexander Piekos & Anja Gross Tyskland

Round 1 (top 103)

56  Christian Acker & Christiane Michlbauer Tyskland
56  Rudolf Aust & Doris Aust Tyskland
56  Jens Hohlwein & Nicole Blume Tyskland
56  Matthias Voth & Silja Bernecker Tyskland
60  Sebastian Götz & Sina Möhl Tyskland
61  Sven Conrad & Rebecca Peter Tyskland
61  Martin Delbeck & Christiane Fleischer Tyskland
61  Florian Faller & Verena Rupp Tyskland
61  Ramon Roxner & Eveline Eitel Tyskland
65  Moritz Arlt & Catherina Grein (aka Arlt) Tyskland
65  Marco Bauer & Anke Navisotschnig Tyskland
65  Cliff Schmidt & Katja Wertzlaff Tyskland
68  Jürgen Bänsch & Beatrix Studierach Østrig
68  Gebhard Von Gadenstedt & Laura Dutiné Tyskland
70  Adrien Emrich & Kirsten Meyer Tyskland
70  Mark Krug & Anne Glanz Tyskland
70  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett Tyskland
70  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise Tyskland
74  Manuel Borner & Sandra Schilling Tyskland
74  Markus Gramlich & Patricia Bals Tyskland
74  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Tyskland
74  Sascha Henke & Milena Pfeiffer Tyskland
74  Sascha Janzen & Griseldis Grahmann Tyskland
79  Christian Kessler & Karoline Kraska Tyskland
79  Rocco Schlegel & Verena Quell Tyskland
81  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga Tyskland
81  Manuel Lenz & Sandra Noll Tyskland
81  Davide Sparti & Johanna Döring Tyskland
81  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà Tyskland
85  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Tyskland
85  Bernhard Weber & Ania Capizzo Tyskland
87  Philipp Spitzer & Tina Hähnel Tyskland
88  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
88  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Østrig
90  Peter Göbel & Olivia Stanko Østrig
90  Mario Gruchow & Carina Grzyb Tyskland
90  Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg Tyskland
93  Torsten Franz & Diana Grundmann Tyskland
93  Alexander Hartung & Antonia Hartung Tyskland
95  Torsten Bierz & Rebecca Karsunke Tyskland
95  Ralf Ellermann & Beate Ellermann (aka Zeitzen) Tyskland
95  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch Tyskland
95  Martin Stammwitz & Melanie Taubold Tyskland
95  Andy Terpitz & Sandy Terpitz Tyskland
100  Sascha Eppel & Katharina Schütz Tyskland
100  Klaus Jahn & Maxi Kuchmann Tyskland
100  Carsten Martikke & Judith Czock (aka Martikke) Tyskland
100  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}