Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur A Standard 11. maj 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Tyskland - Frankfurt 10. maj 2003

Amateur A Standard 11. maj 2003

Final

1  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Tyskland
2  Sebastian Bartels & Ingrid Von Henninges Tyskland
3  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Tyskland
4  Axel Lembke & Vanessa Bucher Tyskland
5  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Tyskland
6  Timo Neumann & Karin Eva Seitz Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Felix Teufert & Anna Simeonov Tyskland
8  Benjamin Gäbler & Heike Schmidt Tyskland
9  Sven De Causmaecker & Gill De Causmaecker Belgien
10  Lorne Meyer & Raskit Lachmann Tyskland

Quarter-final

11  Sergej Libich & Irina Yagodina Tyskland
12  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper Tyskland
12  Daniel Möser & Sarah Faderl Tyskland
14  Leonard Jansen & Sandra Halanke Tyskland
14  Janne Stiehler & Larissa Bucher Tyskland
16  Nils Ciechowski & Nina Ciechowski Tyskland
17  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Schweiz
18  Diereck Dross & Stella Pionczewski Tyskland

Round 2 (top 49)

19  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
19  David Pereira & Sandy Kirsch Tyskland
19  Ruwen Winde & Claudia Pöschko Tyskland
22  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix Tyskland
23  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner Tyskland
24  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe Tyskland
25  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Tyskland
26  Zlatko Mandic & Simone Klett Tyskland
26  Gerhard Schröder & Martina Lamping Tyskland
28  Alexander Pawlik & Evgenia Pawlik Tyskland
29  Michael Protogerakis & Antonia Grimm Tyskland
30  Martin Adam & Kareen Schröder Tyskland
30  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Tyskland
30  Christian Zuber & Eva Ernst Tyskland
33  Christian Blut & Linda Fischer Tyskland
34  Sebastian Rüter & Alice Seitz Tyskland
35  Thomas Schneider & Nadine Oeser Tyskland
36  Enrico Böhm & Iris Mauersberger Tyskland
36  Claus Micka & Solveig Geisinger Tyskland
38  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann Tyskland
38  Ingo Habla & Urte Rupprath (aka Lindner) Tyskland
40  Michael Esser & Sonja Sander Tyskland
40  Wolf Schade & Ruth Bartholl Tyskland
42  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Tyskland
42  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Tyskland
44  Oliver Todzy & Christiane Menzel Tyskland
45  Martin Bentler & Sandra Fuchs Tyskland
46  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Tyskland
46  Kai Fischer & Martina Bruhns Tyskland
46  Thomas Jacobs & Marion Grab Tyskland
46  Alexander Wolf & Kathleen Tetzel Tyskland

Round 1 (top 66)

50  Tobias Roitzsch & Heike Müller Tyskland
51  Marco Stengell & Elena Ronn Tyskland
52  Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick Tyskland
54  Gilgian Eisner & Nicole Gisler Schweiz
54  Vadim Gorbatchev & Julia Berestova Tyskland
54  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Tyskland
57  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel Tyskland
57  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Tyskland
59  Eike Bergner & Andrea Bergner Tyskland
59  Markus Meier & Larissa Natalie Bieritz Tyskland
59  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Tyskland
62  Robert Wolff & Doris Helldoppler Østrig
63  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Tyskland
64  Oliver Krause & Astrid Krause Tyskland
64  Hendrik Schleicher & Melanie Geyer Tyskland
66  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Tyskland
67  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}