Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur A Latin 10. maj 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Tyskland - Frankfurt 10. maj 2003

Amateur A Latin 10. maj 2003

Final

1  Martin Klein & Anna Gill Tyskland
2  Daniel Rentschler & Sylke Neser Tyskland
3  Marcin Starzynski & Stefanie Brückner Tyskland
4  Georgi Tsukov & Tanja Kuschill Tyskland
5  Sven Binek & Elina Tarassova Tyskland
6  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Michael Horstmann & Denise Heller Tyskland
8  Markus Schäfer & Diana Krafczyk Tyskland
9  Dominik Knack & Victoria Kuzmina Tyskland
10  Philipp Schwarz & Lisa Sarah Görg Tyskland
11  Markus Spreemann & Alexandra Belitz Tyskland
12  Wesley Atack & Nikola Schulz Tyskland

Quarter-final

13  Christian Klimetzek & Theresa Jung Tyskland
14  Moritz Haar & Laila Geiger Tyskland
15  Leif Gerling & Nicola Petersen Tyskland
15  Martin Scammel & Katja Vörtler Tyskland
17  Sven Balcerzak & Birgit Kettner Tyskland
18  Stefan Gossner & Iliana Staevska Tyskland
19  Konstantin Liebert & Julia Syceva Tyskland
20  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Tyskland
20  Markus Isopp & Claudia Schwager Østrig
22  Sven Bias & Johanna Stock Tyskland
23  Christian Duffke & Rowena Mebus Tyskland
23  Carl Philipp Eberlein & Sandra Nittel Tyskland
25  Serkan Arpac & Ulrike Köhler Tyskland
25  Sebastian Reincke & Freia Schwertfeger Tyskland
27  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Tyskland
28  Claudio Falletta & Sabrina Ludes Tyskland

Round 2 (top 54)

29  Waldemar Hergert & Veronika Hergert Tyskland
29  Sebastian Klink & Maret Witthuhn Tyskland
29  Andreas Pachert & Meike Beer Tyskland
32  Michael Fischer & Natalia Luft Tyskland
32  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Tyskland
34  Michael Stierle & Sandra Schall Tyskland
35  Lars Frankfurter & Carolin Drescher Tyskland
36  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Schweiz
36  Attila Merth & Stephanie Schumann Tyskland
38  Axel Glück & Katharina Torosow Tyskland
39  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Tyskland
39  Kai Lemke & Maike Badia Tyskland
41  Dennis Bode & Julia Schomaker Tyskland
41  Viktor Herbeiu & Christina Jansen Tyskland
43  Andreas Andersen & Sabine Heuser Tyskland
43  Ferdinand Helmer & Katharina Heinzelmann Tyskland
43  Martin Ridder & Petra Kirsten Tyskland
46  Benjamin Jäger & Astrid Drexler Tyskland
46  Markus Riad & Dessi Radeva Tyskland
48  Johannes Schröck & Sabine Bsteh Østrig
48  Helge Uhrig & Katja Arnold Tyskland
48  Christian Wenzel & Evelyn Krosta Tyskland
51  Christian Wedell & Caroline Bresink Tyskland
52  Christian Zuber & Eva Ernst Tyskland
53  Aleksandar Pecirep & Ramona Utri Tyskland
53  Christian Spiekermann & Judy Last Tyskland

Round 1 (top 100)

55  Alexander Gadenne & Nelli Frank Tyskland
55  Andreas Hager & Michaela Brunnhuber Østrig
55  Kevin Kern & Nina Hablowetz Tyskland
55  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich Tyskland
59  Giuseppe Prestifillippo & Marion Lengl Tyskland
60  René Gräfenstein & Jennifer Fruth Tyskland
60  Alfred Radauer & Karin Lehner Østrig
62  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Tyskland
62  Dietmar Block & Anastasia Weber Tyskland
62  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Tyskland
62  Andreas Kratzl & Gudrun Prohaska Tyskland
62  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Tyskland
67  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe Tyskland
67  Michael Viehmann & Alona Pogouliaeva Tyskland
69  Joachim Burgard & Nadine Geiter Tyskland
69  Timo Göbel & Ludmilla Konrad Tyskland
71  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Tyskland
71  Jürgen Müller & Sandra Krenz Tyskland
73  Peter Hess & Jeanette Weinhold Tyskland
73  Bernhard Hubauer & Iskra Smiljanic Tyskland
73  Christoph Rummel & Femke Tummeley Tyskland
76  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel Tyskland
76  Philipp Schulz & Kerstin Poppe Tyskland
78  Marc Sotelsek & Beata Brochocki Tyskland
79  Jens Löbbermann & Olesja Schichel Tyskland
79  Andreas Weber & Andrea Rhinow (aka Conrad) Tyskland
81  Oliver Borchard & Regine Ratke (aka Borchard ) Tyskland
81  Thorsten Koch & Stefanie Forkel Tyskland
81  Oliver Köllner & Simone Fries Tyskland
81  Patrick Schulze & Doreen Eckardt Tyskland
85  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Tyskland
85  Hendrik Schleicher & Melanie Geyer Tyskland
85  Benedikt Schürmann & Petra Schrankel Tyskland
85  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Tyskland
89  Jonas Richter & Anne Richter Tyskland
90  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner Tyskland
90  Robert Holzner & Tanja Hesse Tyskland
90  Jan Savekoul & Karina Nießen Tyskland
94  Tobias Witt & Vivien Kapust Tyskland
95  Matthias Alt & Janet Alt (aka Peters) Tyskland
95  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Tyskland
95  Christian Penzel & Michaela Wenzel Tyskland
95  Oliver Rosin & Nicole Schubert Tyskland
99  Thomas Bühn & Melanie Kaiser Tyskland
99  Dimitrios Joannou & Diana Goldberg Tyskland
101  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}