Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur B Latin 13. maj 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Tyskland - Frankfurt 12. maj 2012

Amateur B Latin 13. maj 2012

Final

1  Andreas Kitsche & Daria Kolomizki Tyskland
2  Giuseppe Castro & Pia Scharfenberg Tyskland
3  Dario Leanza & Daniela Paul Tyskland
4  Sergius Rossel & Janne-sara Pietsch Tyskland
5  Felix Brehmer & Svenja Lehner Tyskland
6  Andreas Tenyi & Rosanna Sickenius Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Moritz Heemann & Lisa Schlierkamp Tyskland
8  Philipp Hanenkamp & Luisa Köhler Tyskland
8  Sascha Reichardt & Elisavetta Ostrovskaya Tyskland
10  Kevin Schmidt & Veronika Stritzke Tyskland
10  Tom Wohlfahrt & Vivien Nothurff Tyskland
12  Fabian Geukens & Franziska Schallhorn Tyskland
13  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Tyskland
14  Tobias Brügmann & Katarina Klunk Tyskland
14  Kai Niemeyer & Stefanie Helms Tyskland
14  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Tyskland
17  Ole Ebeling & Sarah Oliver Tyskland

Quarter-final

18  Alexander Grimm & Veronika Dick Tyskland
18  Max Hillgruber & Milena Gutdeutsch Tyskland
18  Simon Roth & Katharina Fuchs Tyskland
21  David Matthis & Elena Von Hanstein Tyskland
21  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
23  Kolja Mörsch & Laura Von Brelie Tyskland
23  Marc Roswag & Jasmin Kostorz Tyskland
23  Tim Wattenberg & Lucia Neu Tyskland
26  Robin Steinbach & Nadine Schulze Tyskland
27  Mattes Michelsen & Jana Simann Tyskland
28  Bo Loyall & Rebecca Ernst Tyskland
29  Dominic Berberich & Sarah Becker Tyskland
29  Daniel Siebrecht & Rebecca Bisang Tyskland
31  Noppharat Thadakun & Stefanie Lukas Tyskland
32  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Julia Paszkiet Tyskland
33  Eduard Rempe & Gabi Monczko Tyskland
34  Tim Wolpmann & Sabrina Münch Tyskland

Round 2 (top 62)

35  Daniel Erben & Melina Spitzer Tyskland
36  Marcus Becker & Nadine Schäfer Tyskland
36  Ilya Vasilenko & Alona Marchukova Schweiz
38  Niko Bertels & Svenja Küster Tyskland
38  Timo Kuhnt & Lisa Magerkurth Tyskland
40  Tobias Binkele & Catrin Rohr Tyskland
40  Andreas Ebert & Ulrike Mittermeier Tyskland
40  Marcel Finette & Michaela Ziegert Tyskland
40  Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Tyskland
44  Matthias Teich & Eva Busse Tyskland
45  Benno Fiedler & Bianca Degener Tyskland
45  Markus Winter & Yana Rodriguez Tyskland
47  Norman Körner & Carola Janko Tyskland
47  Daniel Sutter & Anika Schellenberger Tyskland
49  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Tyskland
50  Michal Tarabik & Anna Linetova Slovakiet
51  Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Tyskland
51  Michael Moller & Verena Krämer Tyskland
51  Kerim Sander & Sandra Stolle Tyskland
54  Jöns Baumm & Ingar Baumm Tyskland
55  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Tyskland
56  Sebastian Mayer & Jana Jetter Tyskland
57  Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Tyskland
58  Tobias Lüken & Marthe Steinbrenner Tyskland
58  Oliver Stiegler & Annika Faderl Tyskland
60  Pascal Penderak & Julia Mindermann Tyskland
61  Konrad Klamm & Jennifer Jäger Tyskland
62  W Clemens Kuprian & Eva Christina Krzizek Østrig

Round 1 (top 120)

63  Kevin Peter Berz & Beatrice Rolshausen Tyskland
63  Dario D'ariano & Anja Tomaschewski Tyskland
63  Kai Erdel & Jule Stellrecht Tyskland
66  Denis Bachmann & Verena Freiberger Tyskland
66  Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk Tyskland
66  Markus Daab & Jessica Daab Tyskland
66  Markus Langenberg & Kristina Kowaljow Tyskland
66  Adrian Seck & Hannah Metzdorf Tyskland
66  Tjark Stahl & Madeleine Connah Tyskland
72  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Tyskland
72  Sönke Ehlert & Alisha Harding Tyskland
72  Waldemar Feidenheimer & Jaqueline Stadler Tyskland
72  Johannes Rögner & Alexandra Wurmer Tyskland
76  Jozef Polak & Eva Hajduova Slovakiet
77  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Scholz Tyskland
77  Eric Schwalenberg & Janka Reitz Tyskland
79  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Tyskland
79  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Tyskland
79  Florian Stroick & Eva Diestmann Tyskland
82  Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Tyskland
82  Hendrik Dubbe & Laura Slack Tyskland
82  Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Tyskland
82  Richard Sebastian Schwander & Nathalie Sude Tyskland
86  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Tyskland
86  Matthias Rohde & Evelyn Listl Tyskland
88  Martin Bauer & Justina Kopton Tyskland
88  Martin Heinemann & Janine Neugebauer Tyskland
88  Patrick Huhn & Ann-Kathrin Ziegler Tyskland
88  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Tyskland
88  Daniel Repovs & Pauline Spatz Tyskland
88  Thomas Steinegger & Sabine Steinegger Østrig
94  Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Tyskland
94  Christian Fladda & Melanie Krämer Tyskland
94  Daniel Groß & Jaqueline Schall Tyskland
94  Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Tyskland
94  Martin Vaegler & Nicola Glockle Tyskland
99  Michael Neuss & Chantal Hehn Tyskland
99  Martin Trapp & Anna Yakovlyeva Tyskland
101  Konstantin Ort & Anatasia Shcherbakova Tyskland
101  Sebastian Schlutow & Lisa Zettler Tyskland
101  Michael Sutter & Dilovan Arslan Tyskland
104  Benjamin Oswald & Vivian Wicklein Tyskland
104  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Tyskland
104  Michel Tiedje & Lea Schröder Tyskland
107  Franz Alisch & Anna Weichold Tyskland
107  Yannick Kersting & Mirijam Pecirep Tyskland
107  Patrick Schäfer & Sarah Kraft Tyskland
110  Frédéric Gun & Lika Pabst Tyskland
110  Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Tyskland
112  Martin Daniel & Anna-maren Diehl Tyskland
112  Francesco Gianguzzo & Simone Schütze Tyskland
114  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Tyskland
114  Igor Drosdow & Alexandra Bidler Tyskland
114  Attila Santo & Susanne Rieder Østrig
117  Marco Laumanns & Silke Glas Tyskland
117  Alexander Mühlschein & Maren Fuchs Tyskland
119  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Tyskland
120  Eric Kurscheidt & Katharina Wendt Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}