Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur B Latin 12. maj 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Tyskland - Frankfurt 12. maj 2012

Amateur B Latin 12. maj 2012

Final

1  Andreas Kitsche & Daria Kolomizki Tyskland
2  Dario Leanza & Daniela Paul Tyskland
3  Giuseppe Castro & Pia Scharfenberg Tyskland
4  Tom Wohlfahrt & Vivien Nothurff Tyskland
5  Sergius Rossel & Janne-sara Pietsch Tyskland
6  Tim Wattenberg & Lucia Neu Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Philipp Hanenkamp & Luisa Köhler Tyskland
7  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Tyskland
9  Moritz Heemann & Lisa Schlierkamp Tyskland
10  Sebastian Mayer & Jana Jetter Tyskland
11  Dominic Berberich & Sarah Becker Tyskland
11  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
13  Kevin Schmidt & Veronika Stritzke Tyskland
14  Artjom Lalafarjan & Pia Pokorny Tyskland
14  Kai Niemeyer & Stefanie Helms Tyskland
16  Marc Roswag & Jasmin Kostorz Tyskland
17  Tobias Brügmann & Katarina Klunk Tyskland

Quarter-final

18  Felix Brehmer & Svenja Lehner Tyskland
18  Clemens Kuprian & Eva Christina Krzizek Østrig
18  Michal Tarabik & Anna Linetova Slovakiet
18  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Tyskland
22  Felix Meurer & Lisa Föcker Tyskland
23  Andreas Tenyi & Rosanna Sickenius Tyskland
24  Julian Wilczek & Sophie Peters Tyskland
25  Kolja Mörsch & Laura Von Brelie Tyskland
26  Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Tyskland
27  Tobias Binkele & Catrin Rohr Tyskland
27  Sascha Reichardt & Elisavetta Ostrovskaya Tyskland
29  Daniel Erben & Melina Spitzer Tyskland
29  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Tyskland
31  Paul Golz & Anica-marlitt Reschenberg Tyskland
32  Mattes Michelsen & Jana Simann Tyskland
33  Eduard Rempe & Gabi Monczko Tyskland

Round 2 (top 64)

34  Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Tyskland
34  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Tyskland
36  Timo Kuhnt & Lisa Magerkurth Tyskland
37  Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Tyskland
37  Ole Ebeling & Sarah Oliver Tyskland
37  Sebastian Schlutow & Lisa Zettler Tyskland
37  Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Tyskland
41  Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk Tyskland
41  Max Hillgruber & Milena Gutdeutsch Tyskland
41  Ilya Vasilenko & Alona Marchukova Schweiz
44  Pascal Penderak & Julia Mindermann Tyskland
44  Simon Roth & Katharina Fuchs Tyskland
44  Robin Steinbach & Nadine Schulze Tyskland
44  Oliver Stiegler & Annika Faderl Tyskland
44  Tim Wolpmann & Sabrina Münch Tyskland
49  Martin Bauer & Justina Kopton Tyskland
49  Fabian Geukens & Franziska Schallhorn Tyskland
51  Dario D'ariano & Anja Tomaschewski Tyskland
51  Martin Trapp & Anna Yakovlyeva Tyskland
53  Bo Loyall & Rebecca Ernst Tyskland
54  Markus Daab & Jessica Daab Tyskland
54  Waldemar Feidenheimer & Jaqueline Stadler Tyskland
54  Markus Langenberg & Kristina Kowaljow Tyskland
54  Florian Stroick & Eva Diestmann Tyskland
58  Sönke Ehlert & Alisha Harding Tyskland
59  Denis Bachmann & Verena Freiberger Tyskland
59  Kevin Peter Berz & Beatrice Rolshausen Tyskland
59  Alexander Grimm & Veronika Dick Tyskland
62  Hendrik Dubbe & Laura Slack Tyskland
62  Konrad Klamm & Jennifer Jäger Tyskland
64  Matthias Teich & Eva Busse Tyskland

Round 1 (top 125)

65  Andreas Ebert & Ulrike Mittermeier Tyskland
65  Daniel Siebrecht & Rebecca Bisang Tyskland
65  Thomas Steinegger & Sabine Steinegger Østrig
65  Noppharat Thadakun & Stefanie Lukas Tyskland
69  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Tyskland
69  Daniel Repovs & Pauline Spatz Tyskland
69  Daniel Sutter & Anika Schellenberger Tyskland
72  Jöns Baumm & Ingar Baumm Tyskland
72  Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Tyskland
72  Benno Fiedler & Bianca Degener Tyskland
72  Patrick Huhn & Ann-Kathrin Ziegler Tyskland
72  Ole Jung & Kathleen Pralle Tyskland
72  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Tyskland
72  David Matthis & Elena Von Hanstein Tyskland
72  Matthias Rohde & Evelyn Listl Tyskland
72  Michael Sutter & Dilovan Arslan Tyskland
72  Markus Winter & Yana Rodriguez Tyskland
82  Michael Kottmann & Anke Wery Tyskland
82  Michael Moller & Verena Krämer Tyskland
84  Niko Bertels & Svenja Küster Tyskland
84  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Scholz Tyskland
84  Martin Heinemann & Janine Neugebauer Tyskland
84  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Tyskland
84  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Tyskland
89  Franz Alisch & Anna Weichold Tyskland
89  Jozef Polak & Eva Hajduova Slovakiet
89  Richard Sebastian Schwander & Nathalie Sude Tyskland
92  Marcus Becker & Nadine Schäfer Tyskland
92  Johannes Rögner & Alexandra Wurmer Tyskland
94  Christian Fladda & Melanie Krämer Tyskland
94  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Tyskland
94  Kerim Sander & Sandra Stolle Tyskland
94  Attila Santo & Susanne Rieder Østrig
94  Adrian Seck & Hannah Metzdorf Tyskland
99  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Tyskland
99  Benjamin Oswald & Vivian Wicklein Tyskland
99  Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Tyskland
99  Eric Schwalenberg & Janka Reitz Tyskland
103  Michael Neuss & Chantal Hehn Tyskland
103  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Tyskland
103  Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Tyskland
103  Michel Tiedje & Lea Schröder Tyskland
103  Martin Vaegler & Nicola Glockle Tyskland
108  Yannick Kersting & Mirijam Pecirep Tyskland
108  Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Tyskland
110  Francesco Gianguzzo & Simone Schütze Tyskland
110  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Tyskland
112  Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Tyskland
112  Tobias Lüken & Marthe Steinbrenner Tyskland
112  Konstantin Ort & Anatasia Shcherbakova Tyskland
115  Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Tyskland
115  Eric Kurscheidt & Katharina Wendt Tyskland
117  Alexander Mühlschein & Maren Fuchs Tyskland
117  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Tyskland
117  Marian Ziemons & Lena Albert Tyskland
120  Martin Daniel & Anna-maren Diehl Tyskland
121  Igor Drosdow & Alexandra Bidler Tyskland
121  Marco Laumanns & Silke Glas Tyskland
121  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Tyskland
124  Benjamin Simmer & Christiane Roth Tyskland
125  Frédéric Gun & Lika Pabst Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}