Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Junior II B Latin 22. maj 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Tyskland - Frankfurt 21. maj 2011

Junior II B Latin 22. maj 2011

Final

1  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Tyskland
2  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Tyskland
3  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Tyskland
4  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Tyskland
5  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Tyskland
6  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Tyskland
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Georg Novikov & Natalie Pusch Tyskland
8  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt Tyskland
9  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Tyskland
10  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Tyskland
11  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Tyskland
11  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Tyskland
13  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Tyskland

Quarter-final

14  Finn Bergmann & Alisha Pitz Tyskland
14  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Tyskland
16  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Tyskland
17  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Tyskland
18  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Tyskland
19  Dominik Bondarev & Rada Gleyberman Tyskland
20  Michael Haag & Katrin Domme Tyskland
21  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Tyskland
21  Florian Baierl & Trede Femke Tyskland
21  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Tyskland
24  Kevin Beyer & Samantha Falk Tyskland
24  Anton Kononenko & Veronika Brodskij Tyskland
24  Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt Tyskland

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli Schweiz
27  Achim Bernäcker & Roksana Dlugos Tyskland
27  Tim Deisser & Jenny-leonie Deisser Tyskland
30  Steven Korn & Domenica Erontschenko Tyskland
31  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Tyskland
32  Daniel Dingis & Franziska Bäkefeld Tyskland
33  Leon Lohmann & Jana Busch Tyskland
34  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Tyskland
35  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz Tyskland
36  Kevin Karlin & Mishel Krys Tyskland
36  Edik Schlund & Andrea Lasarenko Tyskland
38  Dennis Weigant & Alina Galster Tyskland
38  Dimitry Zhuravlyov & Tina Frenzel Tyskland
40  Frederic Friesen & Lisa Marie Henkel Tyskland
40  Philipp Koriath & Alexandra Strassheim Tyskland
42  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe Tyskland
42  Sergey Funk & Stephanie Heinz Tyskland
45  Robin-René Hartung & Sina Hartung Tyskland
45  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Tyskland
45  Frederic Roth & Clair Schkalei Tyskland
45  Anton Shkolnik & Elizaveta Kashynskaya Tyskland
49  Flavio Martins Desa & Diana Schell Schweiz
49  Tillman Handschuh & Antonia Winkler Tyskland

Round 1 (top 57)

51  Fabian Gottschall & Jette Schlenzig Tyskland
51  Kilian Zimmermann & Jessica Gwizdala Tyskland
53  Joshua Gruner & Carolin Schaub Tyskland
53  Boris Kulakow & Sofie Frese Tyskland
53  Artemis Ovanesidis & Annalea Jäger Tyskland
53  Kevin Teller & Diana Sofia Langenfeld Tyskland
57  Vincenzo Greco & Sina Weitzel Tyskland
57  Sven Paysen & Larissa Gessner Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}