Results from Grand Prix de la Ville Esch/Alzette - IDSF Senior Open Standard 16. august 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix de la Ville Esch/Alzette
Luxembourg - Esch/Alzette 16. august 2003

IDSF Senior Open Standard 16. august 2003

Final

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgien
2  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italien
3  Guido Pellegrini & Angela Petrini Italien
4  Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens Nederlandene
5  Giorgio Morniroli & Viviana Baia Italien
6  Martin Schueller & Mechtildis Jungels Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Harald Günther & Alexandra Berg Tyskland
8  Nicola Regnoli & Maria Cristina Garon Italien
9  Fabio Pilon & Maddalena Merelli Italien
10  Massimo Fersini & Rie Fersini (aka Miyakawa) Schweiz
11  Claus Halfmeier & Britta Halfmeier Tyskland
12  Aldo Capitani & Michela Ferraris Italien

Quarter-final

13  Ed van Uden & Trudy van Uden Nederlandene
14  Jürgen Beck & Isolde Förtsch Tyskland
15  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Tyskland
16  Jürgen Dres & Petra Dres Tyskland
17  Thomas Pirhofer & Prisca Pirhofer Østrig
18  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Tyskland
19  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Tyskland
20  Frank-Michael Weiler & Gabriella Kläser-weiler Tyskland
21  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Tyskland
22  Thomas Weirich & Ingrid Weirich Tyskland
23  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Tyskland
24  Peter Lassocinski & Eva Lassocinski Tyskland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Fred Lavin & Annette Lavin Tyskland
25  Dittmar Rehmann & Karin Rehmann Tyskland
27  Milan Michalek & Michaela Michalkova Tjekkiet
28  Juergen Clarenbach & Evelin Clarenbach Tyskland
29  Claus Nacke & Ilse Mielke Tyskland
30  Wolfgang Mass & Annette Mass Tyskland
31  Tony Bisaccia & Josee Block Belgien
31  Jean Yves Murzin & Christine Murzin Frankrig
31  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Nederlandene
34  Michel Heggen & Tonny Heggen Belgien
34  Marc Van Tilborgh & Marianne Borms (aka Van Tilborgh ) Belgien
36  Werner Brunner & Petra Brunner Tyskland

Round 1 (top 49)

37  John Van Den Burg & Henny Van Den Burg Nederlandene
38  Edgar Kobinger & Lilo Kobinger Tyskland
39  Mathias Bäjen & Sabine Bäjen Tyskland
39  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Tyskland
41  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Tyskland
41  Karl-Heinz Wundsam & Christa Wundsam Tyskland
43  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Tyskland
44  Daniel Trouve & Anne Marie Trouve Tyskland
45  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Tyskland
45  Klaus Thuernes & Ottilie Thuernes Tyskland
47  Alain St Requier & Corinne St Requier Frankrig
48  Andreas Krönchen & Annegrete Krönchen Tyskland
49  Lothar Troesch & Ulrike Troesch Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}