Results from Grand Prix Slovakia - IDSF International Open Standard 16. november 2003
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Slovakia
Slovakiet - Bratislava 14. november 2003

IDSF International Open Standard 16. november 2003

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italien
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusland
3  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
4  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
5  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Østrig
6  Andrius Ivasauskas & Jurgita Dingelyte Litauen
7  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
9  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polen
10  Vaidotas Lacitis & Paulina Glazik Polen
11  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovakiet
12  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakiet

Quarter-final

13  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Polen
14  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Litauen
14  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
16  Kazuaki Watanabe & Yumi Watanabe Japan
17  Pavel Dvorak & Monika Mihalikova Tjekkiet
18  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estland
18  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Slovenien
20  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italien
21  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungarn
21  Peter Modrovsky & Barbara Jancinova Slovakiet
23  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Rusland
24  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Rusland

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Alexei Lapin & Anna Spiridonova Rusland
26  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estland
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Rusland
28  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slovakiet
28  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italien
30  Calin Panaite & Margarita Mantaluta Moldova
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Tjekkiet
31  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Estland
33  Maksim Buloychik & Elena Boldyreva Rusland
33  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Tjekkiet
33  Alexandr Sergeev & Natalia Zhaglevskaya Rusland
36  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italien
36  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
36  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Tjekkiet
39  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
40  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Østrig
40  Mihai Gabriel Petre & Elwira Dominika Duda Rumænien
40  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spanien
43  Peter Broström & Maria Karlsson Sverige
43  Stefan Cermak & Kristina Kamenicka Slovakiet
43  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
43  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estland
43  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakiet
48  Jan Halir & Lucie Sedlakova Tjekkiet
49  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japan

Round 2 (top 80)

50  Robert Gulis & Terezia Rozova Slovakiet
51  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Polen
51  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumænien
53  Josef Kovacs & Michaela Havlikova Slovakiet
53  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Sverige
53  Tobias Wallin & Diana Ribas Frankrig
56  Alexandre Chalkevitch & Larissa Kerbel Canada
57  Carlos Manchado & Silvia Colominas Spanien
58  Jaanus Käärmann & Helen Uibo Estland
58  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldova
60  Denis Foster & Michaela Fosterova Tjekkiet
61  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Polen
62  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungarn
63  Jozef Koubek & Marketa Zemanova Tjekkiet
64  Pavel Stastny & Martina Novakova Tjekkiet
65  Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finland
65  Filip Krivda & Andrea Mihalikova Slovakiet
67  Jakub Danis & Katarina Capova Slovakiet
68  Hisayuki Toyama & Satomi Toyama Japan
69  Stefan Ciubotaru & Ina Pinzaru Moldova
70  Jacek Fidurski & Aneta Mirska Polen
70  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
72  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
72  Petr Simacek & Alena Sismova Tjekkiet
74  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Østrig
75  Radek Vondrejc & Barbora Komendova Tjekkiet
76  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovakiet
77  Jaroslav Frantisek & Jana Suchankova Tjekkiet
78  Jiri Mace & Zuzana Bickova Tjekkiet
78  Petr Valecka & Klara Pesickova Tjekkiet
80  Brian Eriksen & Marianne Eihilt Danmark

Round 1 (top 123)

81  Igor Bogatiriov & Margareta Simion Moldova
81  Kirill Mantsevoda & Olga Tovstashova Belarus
83  Eric Chao & Cherry Kao Taiwan
83  Jakub Pavlik & Martina Opitova Tjekkiet
85  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet
86  Tomas Hudecek & Emma Hradecka Tjekkiet
86  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Ungarn
88  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldova
88  Ondrej Nadvornik & Pavlina Kropackova Tjekkiet
90  Jiri Pohlodek & Ivana Sperkova Tjekkiet
91  Jakub Liska & Nina Vozarova Slovakiet
91  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
93  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Polen
94  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Ungarn
94  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Tjekkiet
96  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovakiet
97  Roman Kytka & Petra Nadvornikova Tjekkiet
97  Vitaliy Selevich & Aliaksandra Davydava Belarus
99  Martin Gabris & Veronika Gabrisova Slovakiet
99  Miroslav Magerstein & Eva Srajerova Tjekkiet
99  Viktor Vadkerti & Katarina Komorova Slovakiet
102  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
103  Ivailo Gerakov & Marion Saleta Østrig
103  Slavomir Mrazko & Lenka Bodrucka Slovakiet
105  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Tjekkiet
105  Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgarien
105  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Østrig
108  Vladimir Hamza & Katarina Kmecova Slovakiet
108  Michael Schrattbauer & Silke Hofmann Østrig
110  Roman Filkorn & Lenka Laukova Slovakiet
110  Andreas Schogger & Alice Schogger Østrig
110  Alexander Sebestian & Petra Regger Østrig
110  Pavol Zalom & Blazena Krajcova Slovakiet
114  Richard Botik & Alice Pokorna Tjekkiet
114  Zoltán Czuczor & Márta Kaposvari Ungarn
114  Jan Gugh & Andrea Zalabova Slovakiet
114  Martin Liska & Andrea Macasova Tjekkiet
114  Peter Pastorek & Valeria Marcisovska Slovakiet
114  Slavomir Podmanicky & Ivana Svrckova Slovakiet
114  Andras Rozgonyi & Anita Mondok Ungarn
114  Jozef Solus & Monika Krupinska Slovakiet
114  Jiri Tehnik & Linda Komendova Tjekkiet
114  Libor Zdaril & Katarina Pankova Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}