Results from German Open 2012 - Juvenile II Standard 17. august 2012
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2012
Tyskland - Stuttgart 14. august 2012

Juvenile II Standard 17. august 2012

Final

1  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumænien
2  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
5  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Rusland
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Rusland
7  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Rumænien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Rodion Bokov & Loudmila Georgiou Cypern
9  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Rusland
10  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Rusland
11  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Rusland
12  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Rusland
13  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Rumænien
15  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
16  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Rusland
17  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldova
17  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Rusland
17  Nikita Yuschenko & Polina Figurenko Rusland
20  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estland
21  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumænien
22  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Rusland
23  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rusland
24  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Rusland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Rusland
26  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Rusland
27  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alisa Kirillova Rusland
27  Konstantin Muraru & Nina Ushkova Rusland
29  Andrei Ghita & Alexandra Bianca Preda Rumænien
30  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Rusland
31  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Rusland
32  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Rusland
33  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Polen
33  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Rusland
33  Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Polen
33  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estland
33  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Rusland
38  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Rusland
38  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Rusland
40  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estland
41  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Ungarn
42  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Rusland
42  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Rusland
42  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Estland
42  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Rusland
46  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Rusland
47  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Rusland
48  Danila Bogolyubov & Viktoriya Drozdovska Ukraine

Round 1 (top 90)

49  Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Rusland
49  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Rumænien
49  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Rusland
52  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
53  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Rusland
53  Daniils Sitovs & Kerija Keita Ziemele Letland
55  Maksim Aterley & Dariya Braga Ukraine
55  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Rumænien
57  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Tyskland
58  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Rusland
59  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Kasakhstan
59  Robert Iris Danciu & Andreea Alexia Schipor Rumænien
59  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusland
59  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Rusland
59  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle Frankrig
59  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Rumænien
59  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Rusland
66  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Polen
66  Artiom Moroz & Paula Dolma Moldova
66  Danil Zykov & Darya Lapusheva Rusland
69  Ljubomir Angelov & Milkana Angelova Bulgarien
69  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
69  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estland
69  Artem Logachev & Nikol Schebetenko Ukraine
69  Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Litauen
74  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Rusland
75  Mael Legrain & Janin Grosset Frankrig
75  Alexandru Mihai & Alexandra Ioana Nimu Rumænien
77  Yu Chang Hang & Yu Xie Kina
77  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Litauen
79  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Rumænien
79  Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Rusland
79  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Rusland
79  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Rusland
79  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Rusland
84  Yang Fan & Na Zhang Kina
84  Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Moldova
84  Shi Wang Le & Wen Jie Li Tyskland
84  Mattia Mantovan & Elena Larentis Italien
84  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Rusland
84  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ukraine
90  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}