Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Rising Stars Standard 18. august 2011
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Tyskland - Stuttgart 16. august 2011

GOC Rising Stars Standard 18. august 2011

Final

1  Petr Kashinski & Ekaterina Volgina Rusland
2  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
3  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polen
4  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Rusland
5  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
6  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Kamil Pucko & Anna Wrobel Polen
8  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Rumænien
9  Jegor Pogrebniak & Paulina Janicka Polen
10  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Rumænien
11  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italien
12  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
13  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Frankrig
14  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Rumænien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
16  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
16  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Rusland
18  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estland
18  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Rumænien
18  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polen
21  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Rusland
21  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Polen
21  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusland
21  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italien
25  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Polen
26  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland
27  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Rusland
27  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Rusland

Round 4 (top 53)

29  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Rusland
29  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Letland
31  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Belarus
31  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Rusland
33  Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estland
34  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
35  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italien
36  Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Danmark
37  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Rusland
37  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
37  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Italien
37  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
41  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italien
41  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi Kina
43  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italien
43  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japan
43  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Rusland
46  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Japan
46  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
46  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Letland
49  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
50  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
51  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Rusland
52  Simone Santoro & Tiziana Morgillo Italien
53  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Rusland

Round 3 (top 97)

54  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Rumænien
54  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
56  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
56  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan
56  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Rusland
56  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Rusland
60  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italien
60  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Litauen
62  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italien
62  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Rusland
62  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italien
62  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Rumænien
62  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Rumænien
67  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italien
67  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Tjekkiet
67  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Polen
67  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Polen
71  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Rusland
71  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Polen
73  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Gaia Costantini Italien
73  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Nederlandene
73  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danmark
76  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Rusland
76  Patryk Budakiewicz & Monika Kaczmar Polen
76  Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Danmark
76  Marcin Sochacki & Luiza Piotrowska Polen
76  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Nederlandene
81  Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
81  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakiet
83  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Tjekkiet
83  Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estland
85  Oleksander Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ukraine
85  Gergö Nagy & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
87  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Litauen
87  Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Letland
87  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italien
87  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Litauen
91  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
91  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Tyskland
93  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italien
93  Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Rusland
95  Artur Khayrullin & Azaliya Dautova Rusland
95  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rusland
97  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italien

Round 2 (top 142)

98  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italien
98  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova Tjekkiet
98  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Tyskland
98  Wang Likai & Zhao Ling Yi Kina
98  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Rusland
103  Domenico Alberti & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Italien
103  Iakov Ponomarenko & Anastasia Solovieva Rusland
105  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann Tyskland
105  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Rusland
107  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Tyskland
107  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italien
107  Andrey Chekmarev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Rusland
107  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polen
107  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Rusland
107  Roberto Noschese & Carmen Palma Italien
107  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
107  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italien
107  Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Polen
116  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Tyskland
116  Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Rusland
118  Florin Gherasim & Lorena Sturza Rumænien
118  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Rusland
118  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
121  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Rusland
121  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Polen
121  Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Rusland
124  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Tyskland
124  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Rumænien
124  Artur Martea & Henrieta Buga Moldova
127  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumænien
128  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italien
128  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italien
128  Lu Li & Guo Qing Kina
128  Jonne Pohjankukka & Tiia Routila Finland
132  Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova Tjekkiet
133  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Litauen
133  He Zhiwei & Ma Jianing Kina
135  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
136  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Rusland
136  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Rusland
136  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
136  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi Kina
140  Alfonso Delli Compagni & Cristina Delli Compagni Italien
140  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italien
142  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Rusland

Round 1 (top 277)

143  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Letland
143  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Polen
145  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak Polen
145  Vincenzo Boschetti & Serena Martelli Italien
145  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
145  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Tyskland
145  Wu Hongbo & Yin Si Jun Kina
145  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
145  Mateusz Modzelewski & Aleksandra Karpinska Polen
145  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Rusland
145  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Rusland
145  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Rusland
155  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Tjekkiet
155  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Letland
155  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Rumænien
158  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italien
158  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italien
158  Bartosz Lech & Agata Brychcy Polen
161  Erika Rocca & Salvatore Gianino Italien
161  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Rusland
163  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italien
163  Manuel Guidotti & Lucia Marinucci Italien
163  Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finland
166  Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Japan
166  Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Rusland
166  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Nederlandene
166  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Nederlandene
166  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italien
166  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Tjekkiet
172  Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Rusland
172  Vito Ulino & Yana Zakharchenko Italien
174  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italien
174  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italien
174  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italien
174  Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Rusland
174  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kasakhstan
174  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Nederlandene
174  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Rumænien
181  Antonio Giuliano & Gaetana Ruggiero Italien
181  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japan
181  George Pop & Marina Madalina Mare Rumænien
181  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Tyskland
185  Artem Merenkov & Viktoriya Botkova Rusland
185  Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Rusland
185  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Tyskland
188  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Polen
188  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Rusland
188  Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Schweiz
188  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italien
188  Michal Urbanski & Izabela Skierska Polen
193  Larry Carisi & Valentina Danesin Italien
193  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Tyskland
195  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
195  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Tyskland
195  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danmark
195  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estland
199  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Tjekkiet
200  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Litauen
200  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
200  Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Rusland
200  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Rusland
204  Rudolf Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova Tjekkiet
205  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Anastasia Lavrova Rusland
205  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Tyskland
205  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Nederlandene
205  Massimiliano Rocchi & Daiana Belluomini Italien
209  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg Frankrig
209  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Tyskland
209  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Tyskland
209  Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Thailand
209  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Tyskland
214  Liu Qi Bin & She Meng Ting Kina
214  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Tyskland
216  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Rusland
216  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Rumænien
216  Eduard Grohman & Klaudia Stefunkova Slovakiet
219  Chi Anh Nguyen & Nha Khanh Nguyen Vietnam
219  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Tyskland
221  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
221  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Tyskland
223  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italien
223  Maxim Kube & Natalie Kiess Tyskland
223  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Østrig
223  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Tyskland
227  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-Maria Fronhofer Tyskland
227  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Danmark
227  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
227  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Tyskland
227  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
232  Adrian Jamaly & Karolina Sliwinska Tyskland
232  Bruno Jimenez Banos & Ainoa Soler Spanien
232  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
232  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Sverige
232  Mattia Stortoni & Manuela Paccamiccio Italien
232  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Nederlandene
232  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Tyskland
239  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Tyskland
239  Simone Ferracci & Laura Ridolfi Italien
239  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Tyskland
242  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Tyskland
242  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova Tjekkiet
242  Mattia Piccoli & Benedetta Montani Italien
242  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Tyskland
242  Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Tyskland
247  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
247  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italien
247  Adrian Julius & Suzan Bowman Sydafrika
247  Daniel Leinman & Liora Kumha Israel
251  Jan Cerny & Barbora Kyryanova Tjekkiet
251  Lyubomyr Filinskyy & Roksolana Bundz Ukraine
251  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
251  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Nederlandene
251  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge Tyskland
251  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
251  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Tyskland
251  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Tyskland
259  George Borisov & Ada Au England
259  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Tyskland
259  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Tyskland
259  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Tyskland
259  Evan Jeposa & Deborah Newberry Sydafrika
259  Johannes Kreutzer & Karolina Scibor Tyskland
259  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Schweiz
259  Vladimir Kuzmin & Kseniya Levchenko Rusland
259  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger Tyskland
259  Daniel Leypold & Marie Leypold Tyskland
259  Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli Italien
259  Andre Portelli & Lisa Portelli Sydafrika
259  Piero Ruscito & Giuseppina Monaco Italien
259  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Tyskland
259  Wolfgang Schuh & Andrea Lang Tyskland
259  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Tyskland
259  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Vietnam
259  Burkhard Wagener & Binja Svea Rassner Tyskland
259  Sergii Zalyevsky & Nataliya Slobodyak Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}