Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I 10-dance 16. august 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Tyskland - Stuttgart 16. august 2011

GOC Junior I 10-dance 16. august 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rusland
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Rumænien
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Rusland
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Rusland
5  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Letland
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Rusland
7  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Rusland
9  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Polen
10  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Rusland
11  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Usbekistan
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Rusland
13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Letland
15  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Litauen
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Litauen
17  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Usbekistan
18  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Rusland
18  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusland
18  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Rusland
21  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgarien
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Rusland
23  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
24  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estland
25  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Rusland
26  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Rusland

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Rusland
28  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
29  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Rusland
29  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Rusland
31  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estland
32  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Rusland
33  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Rusland
34  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Rumænien
35  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Rusland
36  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusland
36  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Rumænien
38  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Belarus
38  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Rusland
40  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Rusland
41  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estland
42  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estland
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Rusland
43  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
45  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Rusland
46  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Rusland
47  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estland
47  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Rusland
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Rusland
50  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Litauen
51  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Litauen

Round 1 (top 98)

52  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
52  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Rusland
52  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Rumænien
55  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges England
55  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Rusland
55  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Rusland
58  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Rumænien
59  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Litauen
60  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgarien
61  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
61  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Rusland
61  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Rusland
64  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estland
64  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Rusland
66  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Litauen
67  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Litauen
67  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Rusland
67  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Rumænien
70  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Rusland
71  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
72  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Rusland
72  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
74  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Moldova
75  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Tyrkiet
75  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
75  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
78  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spanien
78  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estland
80  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Rumænien
80  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Ukraine
80  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Rumænien
83  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Letland
84  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
85  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spanien
86  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estland
87  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Kasakhstan
87  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Rusland
89  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Kasakhstan
89  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kasakhstan
91  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Rusland
91  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Rusland
93  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Kasakhstan
93  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rusland
93  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estland
93  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
97  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estland
97  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Litauen
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}