Results from German Open 2010 - Junior I 10 Dance 17. august 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Tyskland - Stuttgart 17. august 2010

Junior I 10 Dance 17. august 2010

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Rusland
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Rusland
3  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
4  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
5  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Rusland
6  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Ivan Kalinin & Evelina Bilalova Rusland
8  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Rusland
9  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Rusland
10  Marius Malinovschi & Anastasia Stan Moldova
11  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Rusland
12  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Rusland
13  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Rusland

Quarter-final

14  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rusland
15  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
16  Casian Tudosie & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumænien
17  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
18  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Belarus
19  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Letland
20  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Rumænien
20  Artem Kuklin & Iryna Shved Ukraine
22  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Letland
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Rusland
24  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
25  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Rusland

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Rumænien
26  Victor Catalin Cauca & Andra Pacurar Rumænien
26  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Rusland
29  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Rusland
29  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Rusland
31  Dragos Ana & Paula Diana Otiman Rumænien
31  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusland
33  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Rusland
34  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Rusland
34  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova Moldova
36  Maksim Fesenko & Elizaveta Bilyay Ukraine
37  Ivan Ivanov & Sofya Zhilenkova Rusland
37  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Rusland
39  Aleksandr Agapitov & Alisa Strogaya Rusland
39  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Rusland
41  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Litauen
42  Karol Michal Tomecki & Ugne Bruzgaite Litauen
43  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estland
44  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Rusland
45  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cypern
46  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Rusland
46  Artem Zasmolin & Karina Mikhaylova Rusland
48  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Rusland
49  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Rusland

Round 1 (top 97)

50  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estland
51  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Rusland
52  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Rumænien
53  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Rumænien
54  Ionut Condan & Roxana Lucaciu Rumænien
54  Alexandru Grama & Victoria Ciobanu Moldova
56  Mihai Daniel Constantin & Violeta Andreea Tanasuica Rumænien
56  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estland
56  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Litauen
59  Mateusz Dorot & Zuzanna Kempa Polen
60  Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Maksimova Rusland
60  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Rusland
60  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Rusland
63  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Rusland
63  Andrei Robert Vladescu & Ioana Cristina Mesingher Rumænien
65  Radu Gabriel Bica & Daria Grigore Rumænien
66  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite Letland
66  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau Rumænien
66  Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
69  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estland
70  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estland
70  Lauris Paegle & Anastasija Maliseva Letland
72  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spanien
73  Arseniy Kirgizov & Taisiya Skorokhodova Rusland
73  Darius Razvan Seracin & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Rumænien
75  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Litauen
76  Armand Preda & Denisa Arsenie Rumænien
77  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh Estland
77  Marius Stomatin & Diana Tomsa Moldova
79  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Rumænien
80  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estland
81  Chuan-En Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
81  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
83  Siim Saarik & Arina Salahhova Estland
84  Jan Plsek & Renata Plskova Tjekkiet
84  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk Rusland
84  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estland
84  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rusland
84  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço Portugal
84  Takuto Tazawa & Aoi Tamano Japan
90  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estland
90  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estland
92  Askar Alshinbek & Daiana Rahmet Kasakhstan
93  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu Estland
93  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
93  Amanzhol Tulepbayev & Anel Ordabayeva Kasakhstan
93  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estland
97  Alexandru Ciprian & Andreea Pricope Rumænien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}