Results from German Open 2010 - Junior II Standard 18. august 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
Tyskland - Stuttgart 17. august 2010

Junior II Standard 18. august 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Rusland
2  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Rumænien
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Rusland
5  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Rusland
6  Roman Redzyuk & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Litauen
8  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Rumænien
8  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Rumænien
10  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Letland
11  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Letland
12  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Rusland
13  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estland
14  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Rusland
15  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Rusland

Quarter-final

16  Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Rusland
16  Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Baranowska Polen
18  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
19  Maksim Chernyaev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Rusland
20  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
20  Mateusz Kieszek & Sandra Opalinska Polen
22  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Rusland
22  Daniel Le & Sandra Jablonska Polen
24  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Rusland
25  Nils Jugans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Letland
26  Anton Lam-viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Rusland

Round 3 (top 48)

27  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estland
28  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Rusland
29  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Rusland
29  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Rusland
31  Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
31  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusland
31  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Rusland
31  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Rusland
35  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Rusland
36  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estland
37  Antonio Albrizio & Rita Albrizio Italien
38  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Rusland
39  Federico Guiberti & Roberta Barbetta Italien
40  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Rusland
41  Wojciech Furman & Dominika Hamulska Polen
41  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Letland
43  Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estland
44  Florin Vlad & Crista Tatar Rumænien
45  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Tjekkiet
45  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estland
47  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Rusland
47  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estland

Round 2 (top 73)

49  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Letland
49  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Rumænien
49  Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Letland
52  Alexandr Berzan & Virginia Ursu Moldova
52  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Rumænien
52  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italien
52  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Rusland
56  Sergey Golovachev & Evgenia Derbizh Rusland
56  Erik Kem & Michelle Kaiser Tyskland
56  Jacek Matyja & Martyna Cieslak Polen
56  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraine
60  Pablo Baudin Fuentes & Sheila Cubero Murillo Spanien
60  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kasakhstan
62  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Rusland
62  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estland
64  Maciej Konstanciuk & Daria Karbowniczak Polen
65  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Tyskland
65  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
67  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Tyskland
68  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Letland
69  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Tyskland
70  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
71  Jiri Vala & Jana Dostalova Tjekkiet
72  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Polen
73  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Rusland

Round 1 (top 140)

74  Robert Baybichev & Yana Tudvasova Belarus
74  Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Rusland
76  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop Rumænien
76  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Rusland
78  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italien
79  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sverige
79  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Belarus
81  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Belarus
82  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estland
82  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Lokhina Rusland
82  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Rusland
85  Nicolai Samuelsen & Mie Lincke Funch Danmark
86  Kende Soma Horváth & Emese Gombár Ungarn
87  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Letland
87  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Letland
87  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kasakhstan
90  Martino Alberto Hojlo & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danmark
90  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Tyskland
92  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Tjekkiet
93  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Tyskland
93  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
93  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estland
93  Jae Hwan Park & Yun Goo Sydkorea
93  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Rumænien
93  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Rusland
99  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Rusland
100  Sven Bergmann & Sira Lohmann Tyskland
101  Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
101  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Rusland
101  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Rusland
101  Pablo Villanova Caro & Irene Marti Perez Spanien
105  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Rusland
105  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Dora Kilin Rumænien
107  Marino Di Lorenzo & Sara Di Lorenzo Italien
107  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Rumænien
109  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Tyskland
109  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Rumænien
109  Konstantins Runkovskis & Kartina Liga Zilgalve Letland
109  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Tyskland
113  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Rusland
113  Deniel Bohl & Janette Kaiser Tyskland
113  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Tyskland
113  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Polen
113  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Rusland
118  Sebastian Duda & Andreea Goanta Rumænien
118  Chuan-En Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
118  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estland
121  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Tyskland
121  Aleix Civico Pallas & Ylenia Izquierdo Spanien
121  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Tyskland
124  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau Rumænien
124  Marco Frena & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italien
124  Benjamin Keller & Sina Seidel Tyskland
124  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estland
128  Phil Buro & Selina Stieber Tyskland
128  Richard Eisinger & Ines Eisinger Tyskland
128  Codrin Ionlis Epuras & Elena Diana Allipoaie Rumænien
128  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Tyskland
128  Bill Kwan & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
128  Leon Lohmann & Jana Busch Tyskland
128  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Aserbajdsjan
128  Gabriel Olarili & Andra Ioana Hrib Rumænien
128  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Tyskland
128  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Letland
128  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço Portugal
128  Sergey Tkachenko & Milena Girivenko Tyskland
128  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}