Results from German Open 2007 - Juvenile II Standard 17. august 2007
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Tyskland - Stuttgart 14. august 2007

Juvenile II Standard 17. august 2007

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Nadezhda Averina Rusland
2  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
3  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Rusland
4  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Rusland
5  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
6  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Rusland
8  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite Letland
8  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Letland
8  Nikita Pavlov & Marina Zakharova Rusland
11  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Rusland
12  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estland

Quarter-final

13  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman Rumænien
13  Daniel Werner & Jessika Chabaeva Tyskland
15  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Rumænien
15  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Rumænien
17  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Polen
18  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Rusland
19  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Ksenia Prokopenko Rusland
20  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Rumænien
21  Vladimir Vypritskiy & Alina Epeykina Rusland
22  Ivan Borisenko & Alena Avdonina Rusland
22  Egor Kondratenko & Polina Kutina Rusland
24  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova Rusland

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
25  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Ieva Marija Gedzute Letland
27  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumænien
27  Anton Lisitsky & Olesya Frolova Rusland
29  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes Rumænien
29  Zhan Budnik & Darya Drugomilova Belarus
29  Ion Gurschi & Alina Guritanu Moldova
32  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Tjekkiet
32  Andrey Sukhanov & Elizaveta Basyuk Rusland
34  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Letland
35  András Deák & Barbara Andor Ungarn
36  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina Rusland
37  Boris Pecherskiy & Julia Kobzar Tyskland
38  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Letland

Round 1 (top 56)

39  Dinu Lung & Diana Rogoz Rumænien
39  Vladlen Oleineac & Arina Tean Moldova
39  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Rusland
39  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
43  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estland
44  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Maria Smirnova Rusland
44  Vladimir Timofeev & Anastasia Kisliakova Rusland
46  Bogdan Chirita & Raluca Mocanu Rumænien
47  David Costea & Karolina Gaar Tyskland
47  Bogdan Cotuna & Laura Stambul Moldova
47  Alexandru Ion & Georgiana Costache Rumænien
50  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Karina Mikhaylova Rusland
51  Vytautas Seputis & Erika Abramova Litauen
51  Mansur Yanberdin & Rina Nurislamova Rusland
53  Adria Martos Serra & Judit Perez Spanien
54  Motiejus Skalandziunas & Emile Navickaite Litauen
55  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Letland
56  Rusland Makhmadov & Karina Makhmadova Kasakhstan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}