Results from German Open 2007 - Junior II 10 Dance 16. august 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Tyskland - Stuttgart 14. august 2007

Junior II 10 Dance 16. august 2007

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Rusland
2  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Rusland
3  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Rusland
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
5  Artem Gaylit & Viktoriya Iuleva Belarus
6  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Polen
8  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristin Vaha Estland
9  Simonas Stanevicius & Greta Laurinaityte Litauen
10  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
11  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Rusland
12  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Rusland
13  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
14  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova Tjekkiet
15  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polen

Quarter-final

16  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Rusland
17  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estland
18  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Nederlandene
19  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Tjekkiet
19  Marcin Sochacki & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Polen
21  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa Polen
21  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Tyskland
23  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova Rusland
24  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Rusland
25  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Letland
25  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Rumænien
27  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru Moldova
28  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
28  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Rumænien
30  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive Spanien

Round 2 (top 60)

31  Yuriy Kurilov & Nadezhda Molchanova Ukraine
31  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Rusland
31  Oleksandr Polyak & Maryna Polyak Ukraine
34  Vytautas Viluckis & Elena Milinauskyte Litauen
35  Mykyta Novikov & Veronika Goloshivets Ukraine
35  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
37  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Tjekkiet
37  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
39  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova Rusland
40  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece Letland
41  Georgi Ganev & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgarien
42  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk Ukraine
42  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Rusland
44  Nicolae Robert Dumitru & Alexandra Madalina Maldaeanu Rumænien
44  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Rusland
46  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Island
46  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
46  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Rusland
49  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
49  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estland
51  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Polen
51  Frederik Lund & Cecilie Sejerbo (aka Willumsen) Danmark
53  Kirill Pavlov & Mariya Kostyunina Rusland
54  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Rusland
54  Aleksandr Sologub & Nadezhda Artamonova Rusland
56  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Tyskland
56  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
58  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Rusland
60  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Rusland
61  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Rusland

Round 1 (top 116)

62  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
62  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba Letland
62  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica Letland
65  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan Tyskland
65  Edgars Kravalis & Veronika Dedjajeva Letland
67  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Tyskland
68  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu Rumænien
69  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Letland
69  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina Tyskland
71  Matvij Dvorkin & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
71  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Rusland
73  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
74  Stanislav Badanov & Olena Kovalenko Ukraine
74  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
76  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane Letland
76  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Rusland
78  Sander Kalve & Anna Kustova Estland
79  Matej Prochazka & Lucie Kocianova Tjekkiet
80  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Tjekkiet
80  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Rumænien
82  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Rusland
82  Visa Moisio & Iida Hilska Finland
82  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
85  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Rusland
85  Antonio Stan & Loredana Valsan Rumænien
87  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Rusland
87  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Rusland
87  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Stefana Beatrice Andreica Rumænien
87  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Litauen
87  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Rusland
87  Adam Smotlacha & Tereza Ripova Tjekkiet
93  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Yakovleva Rusland
93  Matti Tauru & Jessica Ketonen Finland
95  Jani Neulaniemi & Jenni Torvinen Finland
95  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova Ukraine
97  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas Spanien
98  Daniel Buschmann & Angelina Jenna Tyskland
98  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Letland
100  Vit Domorad & Anna Tobiasova Tjekkiet
100  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka Tjekkiet
102  Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Litauen
102  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Ekaterina Knyazkova Rusland
102  Gregor Ehrlich & Laura Korndörfer Tyskland
105  Radu Cristian & Simona Bolca Rumænien
105  Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman Finland
105  Petteri Pitkänen & Katariina Neumanen Finland
105  Kasper Rauhala & Piri Lähdemaa Finland
105  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
110  Ivan Krasnoperov & Anna Putilova Rusland
111  Damien Cauvemberg & Anastasiya Bulayenko Frankrig
111  Joona Heikkila & Noora Juurinen Finland
113  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
114  Calin Camarzan & Luminita Gliga Rumænien
114  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima Rumænien
116  Gonçalo Guerreiro & Raquel Ferreira Portugal
117  Walter Jorge & Anaize Jorge Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}