Results from German Open 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) 17. august 2007
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Tyskland - Stuttgart 14. august 2007

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) 17. august 2007

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italien
2  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Tyskland
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italien
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Rusland
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusland
6  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polen
8  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Kina
9  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
10  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italien
11  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Irland
12  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenien

Quarter-final

13  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
14  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polen
15  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rusland
16  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Polen
17  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Letland
18  Angelo Madonia & Jelena Samuilova Letland
19  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Rusland
20  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polen
21  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italien
21  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Tyskland
21  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Rusland
24  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarien

Round 5 (top 48)

25  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Rusland
25  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rusland
27  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italien
27  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Rusland
29  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Rusland
30  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Ungarn
30  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italien
30  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sverige
30  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
30  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Tyskland
30  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Rusland
36  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Tyskland
37  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Letland
37  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Tyskland
39  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Tyskland
40  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Rusland
41  Edgars Gasjuns & Liva Koziola Letland
42  W Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
42  Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson England
44  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Aserbajdsjan
45  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italien
45  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Tyskland
47  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Nederlandene
48  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spanien

Round 4 (top 106)

49  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Syrien
49  Francesco Decandia & Sabrina Laconi Italien
49  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Belarus
49  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte Litauen
49  Andrei Mosejcuk & Izabela Janachowska Polen
54  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Rumænien
55  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Rusland
55  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
57  Andrei Filippov & Ekaterina Romashkina Rusland
57  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Østrig
59  Christian De Cillis & Rossella Piccolo Italien
59  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
59  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
59  Ilya Zakharov & Veronika Egorova Belarus
63  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Polen
63  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Belarus
65  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
65  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Rusland
65  Craig Shaw & Malin Johansson USA
68  Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Tyskland
68  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
68  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italien
68  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Rusland
72  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
72  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Polen
72  Dominique Rene Fara & Sonja Hahn Tyskland
72  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italien
72  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Tyskland
77  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Rusland
77  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Rusland
77  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
77  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Østrig
77  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
82  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italien
82  Dusan Dragovic & Mariya Patratiy Jugoslavien
82  Ivo Lodesani & Ida Sicilia Italien
82  Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya Norge
82  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Tyskland
82  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Rusland
82  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungarn
82  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Tyskland
90  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italien
90  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva Letland
90  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Rusland
93  Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Kina
93  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Rusland
95  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Veronika Golodneva Litauen
95  Livio Palmirotta & Valentina Palcani Italien
95  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italien
95  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Rusland
95  Maksim Tschernin & Carolin Hirschberger Tyskland
100  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spanien
100  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Rusland
100  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Tyskland
100  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
104  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italien
105  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Letland
105  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Rusland

Round 3 (top 153)

107  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
107  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenien
107  Pasquale Nudo & Manuela Stellato Italien
110  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Tjekkiet
110  Ilmars Ozols & Irina Lecebrina Letland
112  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Tjekkiet
112  Sergey Dementyev & Anamarija Novak Slovenien
112  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Rusland
112  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Tyskland
112  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Tyskland
117  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estland
117  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Tyskland
117  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
120  Maciej Zahorodny & Karolina Dej Polen
121  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Norge
121  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italien
121  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland
121  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Litauen
121  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Rusland
121  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Tjekkiet
127  Mario Cicala & Jessica Mazza Italien
127  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Polen
127  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Letland
127  Carmine Mummolo & Grazia Mummolo Italien
127  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet
127  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polen
133  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estland
133  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estland
133  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing Estland
136  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Rusland
136  Pawel Nesterowicz & Ewa Sadokierska Polen
136  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Polen
139  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
140  Alessandro Bosco & Federica Bosco Italien
140  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
140  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenien
143  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Letland
143  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Tjekkiet
145  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Rusland
146  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Litauen
147  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Rusland
147  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Letland
149  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Tyskland
150  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italien
150  Andrey Pakalov & Olga Romanenko Rusland
152  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Nederlandene
153  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Rusland

Round 2 (top 201)

154  Gerds Ivuskans & Ketija Bardina Letland
154  Yarik Plavko & Kristel Kessa Estland
156  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
157  Mikhail Babenko & Marija Budkina Rusland
157  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Rusland
159  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Rusland
159  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estland
159  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irland
162  Andrei Scrab & Ivona Elena Curca Rumænien
163  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italien
163  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Rumænien
163  Daniele Zanini & Giulia Zanlorenzi Italien
166  Jordi Fonolla & Elisabeth Olmo Spanien
166  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Rusland
166  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Tyskland
166  Ilia Tinkelman & Viktoria Shupletsov Israel
170  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italien
170  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Rusland
170  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
173  Gleb Bykov & Anna Sviridova Rusland
173  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Tjekkiet
173  Ott Sander Palm & Stina Raudsepp Estland
173  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italien
177  Andrey Patrushev & Yaroslava Svirina Rusland
177  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarien
179  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Tyskland
180  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Yuliya Pletneva Rusland
180  Pavel Kuzmin & Susanna Uusmaa Estland
182  Simone Carrer & Ilaria Dalla Libera Italien
182  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ukraine
184  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Tyskland
184  Petr Plsek & Sarka Kotatkova Tjekkiet
184  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Rusland
187  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Rusland
187  Veiko Rist & Maria Konus Estland
187  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Tyskland
190  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Tyskland
190  David Jutge & Johanna Rivier Frankrig
190  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth Ungarn
190  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Ungarn
194  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Tyskland
195  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Victoria Kleinfelder Tyskland
195  Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Tyskland
197  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Polen
198  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Danmark
198  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italien
200  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italien
201  Antonio Ferrante & Eleonora Filippi Italien

Round 1 (top 327)

202  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
202  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Tyskland
202  Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Kim Rusland
205  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Tyskland
205  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Sverige
207  Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Ungarn
207  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Tyskland
207  Anton Tretyakov & Anastasiya Kutsaya Kasakhstan
210  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Tyskland
210  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga Letland
210  Hisayuki Toyama & Satomi Toyama Japan
213  Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australien
213  András Kósa & Bernadett Túri Ungarn
213  Marcel Van Rooy & Jeanine Schouwenaars Nederlandene
216  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Rusland
216  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Østrig
218  Luca Galasso & Federica Castoldi Italien
218  Martin Pape & Pernille Kraft Danmark
218  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Tyskland
218  Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Nederlandene
222  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
222  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Rusland
222  Tomas Valícek & Denisa Halicka Slovakiet
225  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
225  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Rusland
227  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova Tjekkiet
228  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italien
229  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Ungarn
230  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin Frankrig
230  Cristian Gelepu & Beatrice Balasz Rumænien
230  Hem Spilker & Marieke Adelaars Nederlandene
233  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Nederlandene
233  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Aserbajdsjan
233  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Tyskland
236  Silviu Gheorghita Cojocariu & Alexandra Lutic Rumænien
236  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Tyskland
238  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japan
238  Sanzhar Kaldiyarov & Aleksandra Kim Kasakhstan
238  Maxim Kube & Viktoria Fischer Dunz Tyskland
238  Dávid Püspöki & Enikö Baráth Ungarn
242  Yuriy Afonin & Valeriya Yakunchukova Rusland
242  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Rusland
242  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Tyskland
242  Raul Tolosa & Daniela Grigoroscuta Spanien
246  Cristi Sava & Alexandra Ghinea Rumænien
247  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Darya Afanaseva Rusland
248  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Tyskland
248  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Tyskland
248  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Tyskland
248  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Nederlandene
252  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Tyskland
252  Felix Koschkar & Melanie Taubold Tyskland
252  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Schweiz
252  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Tyskland
256  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
256  Kane Wanjen Cheng & Natalie Liwen Chang Taiwan
256  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Tyskland
256  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller Tyskland
256  Carles Martinez & Silvia Llacer Spanien
256  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Rumænien
262  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Tyskland
262  Mathias Sommer & Martina Bruhns Tyskland
264  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Tyskland
264  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italien
264  Dirk Holl & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Tyskland
264  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Tyskland
264  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Tyskland
264  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Tyskland
264  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Tyskland
264  Ronald Zimmermann & Alexandra Schieferdecker Tyskland
272  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
272  Daniel Buhala & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
272  Francisco Javier Fernandez & Irene Caballero Spanien
272  Mirco Marotta & Stefania Postini Italien
272  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Schweiz
272  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Nederlandene
278  Ricardo Arteaga Perez & Alona Sergeeva Spanien
278  Chia-tung Chen & Tatjana Kraska Schweiz
278  Nikolas Krause & Anna Komor Tyskland
278  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Tyskland
278  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Nederlandene
278  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Nederlandene
278  Remco Van Sabben & Kim Van Sabben Nederlandene
285  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Tyskland
285  Nikolas Kuramochi & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Tyskland
285  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Tyskland
285  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova Tjekkiet
289  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Nederlandene
289  Georg Drechsler & Larissa Latzer Tyskland
289  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Tyskland
289  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
289  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Tyskland
289  Victor Mardari & Pepi Lorenzo Spanien
289  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Tyskland
289  Sven Ole Paulsen & Marion Kreeb Tyskland
289  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Tyskland
289  Martin Plugge & Sabrina Paxmann Tyskland
289  Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Tyskland
289  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Tyskland
301  Jonathan Borg & Roxanne Buttigieg Malta
301  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Tyskland
301  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Tyskland
301  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Tyskland
301  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Tyskland
301  Christian Lang & Katharina Weinnoldt Tyskland
307  Bernd Baumann & Andrea Baumann Tyskland
307  Roland Brügel & Sabine Schemm Tyskland
307  Bogdan Chirodea & Patricia Ene Rumænien
307  Guillaume Crantelle & Laetitia Michel Frankrig
307  Stanislav Durchanek & Katerina Sebkova Tjekkiet
307  Lorand Ilyes & Carmen Maries Vaida Rumænien
307  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Tyskland
307  Lukas Mitacz & Andrea Kucejova Tjekkiet
307  Thomas Nadler & Kerstin Hajek Tyskland
307  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Østrig
317  Eike Arndt & Nathalie Avrillon Tyskland
317  Heiko Bärmann & Stephanie Baur Tyskland
317  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Tyskland
317  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Tyskland
317  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Tyskland
317  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Tyskland
317  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Tyskland
317  Evgeny Ostryakov & Elena Ostryakova Rusland
317  Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Nederlandene
317  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Linda Deborah Kröger Tyskland
317  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}