Results from German Open 2007 - Amateur Rising Star Standard 15. august 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Tyskland - Stuttgart 14. august 2007

Amateur Rising Star Standard 15. august 2007

Final

1  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Tyskland
2  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Rusland
3  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
4  Edgars Gasjuns & Liva Koziola Letland
5  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italien
6  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Tyskland
7  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Rusland
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rusland
9  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italien
10  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Rusland
11  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Rusland
11  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
13  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Letland

Quarter-final

14  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spanien
15  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Tyskland
16  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva Letland
17  Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson England
18  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
18  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Rusland
20  Andrei Filippov & Ekaterina Romashkina Rusland
20  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungarn
22  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Tyskland
22  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Rusland
24  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Rusland
25  Livio Palmirotta & Valentina Palcani Italien
26  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spanien

Round 4 (top 50)

27  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Østrig
27  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
27  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenien
30  Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea Rumænien
30  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Rusland
30  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italien
30  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Rusland
34  Denis Krasikov & Ekaterina Kirillova Rusland
35  Christian De Cillis & Roberta Russo Italien
35  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing Estland
35  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Tyskland
38  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Rusland
39  Ivo Lodesani & Ida Sicilia Italien
39  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
41  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
42  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
42  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italien
44  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italien
45  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estland
46  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italien
46  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estland
48  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince Letland
48  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polen
50  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italien

Round 3 (top 95)

51  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Polen
51  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Polen
51  Pasquale Nudo & Manuela Stellato Italien
51  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Litauen
55  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italien
55  Dario Cianciotta & Claudia Balestra Italien
55  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Rusland
58  Mario Cicala & Jessica Mazza Italien
58  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italien
58  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estland
58  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Rusland
62  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
62  Ilya Zakharov & Veronika Egorova Belarus
64  Alessandro Bosco & Federica Bosco Italien
64  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italien
64  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Rusland
64  Andrey Pakalov & Olga Romanenko Rusland
64  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Rusland
69  Jordi Fonolla & Elisabeth Olmo Spanien
69  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Veronika Golodneva Litauen
69  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irland
72  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Tyskland
72  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Nederlandene
72  Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Kina
72  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Yuliya Fomicheva Rusland
76  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Letland
76  Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya Norge
76  Ilmars Ozols & Irina Lecebrina Letland
76  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
80  Wang Shuai & Li Huan Kina
80  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estland
82  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
82  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
84  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Rumænien
84  Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Kim Rusland
86  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Rusland
86  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
86  Ilia Tinkelman & Viktoria Shupletsov Israel
89  Andrei Scrab & Ivona Elena Curca Rumænien
90  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japan
91  Iaroslav Bieliei & Kristina Noshchenko Ukraine
91  Dominique Rene Fara & Sonja Hahn Tyskland
93  Dominykas Dauksas & Dovile Sutaite Litauen
94  Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Tyskland
95  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Ungarn

Round 2 (top 132)

96  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Letland
96  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italien
96  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
96  Maciej Zahorodny & Karolina Dej Polen
100  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Nederlandene
101  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Litauen
102  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italien
102  Antonio Ferrante & Eleonora Filippi Italien
102  Mateusz Modzelewski & Anna Khrycheva Polen
105  Pawel Nesterowicz & Ewa Sadokierska Polen
106  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Letland
106  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Tyskland
108  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Rusland
108  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Tyskland
108  Yarik Plavko & Kristel Kessa Estland
108  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova Slovakiet
108  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakiet
108  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Rusland
114  Gerds Ivuskans & Ketija Bardina Letland
114  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
116  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Rusland
117  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Tyskland
117  Veiko Rist & Maria Konus Estland
119  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Letland
119  Daniele Zanini & Giulia Zanlorenzi Italien
121  Martins Jurjans & Liga Melngaile Letland
121  Pavel Kuzmin & Susanna Uusmaa Estland
121  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Tyskland
124  Denis Tyagunov & Denise Herber Tyskland
125  Giovanni Percacciuolo & Marianna Mendicino Italien
125  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Ungarn
127  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Tyskland
127  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italien
127  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estland
130  Marcel Van Rooy & Jeanine Schouwenaars Nederlandene
131  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova Tjekkiet
132  Luca Galasso & Federica Castoldi Italien

Round 1 (top 226)

133  Mikhail Babenko & Marija Budkina Rusland
133  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin Frankrig
135  Sanzhar Kaldiyarov & Aleksandra Kim Kasakhstan
135  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Rusland
135  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Tyskland
135  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Tjekkiet
139  Jack Beale & Egle Sakalauskaite England
139  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
139  Thomas Jauerneck & Anna Wolter Tyskland
139  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Rusland
143  Martin Janicek & Petra Pozdechova Slovakiet
144  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Tyskland
144  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italien
146  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono Italien
146  Felix Koschkar & Melanie Taubold Tyskland
146  Anatoly Shenkel & Svetlana Glants Rusland
146  Tomas Valícek & Denisa Halicka Slovakiet
150  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Tyskland
151  Cristian Gelepu & Beatrice Balasz Rumænien
152  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Polen
152  Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Tyskland
152  Cristi Sava & Alexandra Ghinea Rumænien
155  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Tyskland
155  Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Ungarn
155  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ukraine
155  Christian Sennewald & Anne Krüger Tyskland
155  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Tyskland
160  Alexis Bergeon & Amandine Mauceri Frankrig
160  Maxim Kube & Viktoria Fischer Dunz Tyskland
160  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Tyskland
160  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Rumænien
164  Silviu Gheorghita Cojocariu & Alexandra Lutic Rumænien
164  Salvatore Grillo & Giuseppina Magno Italien
164  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Nederlandene
167  András Kósa & Bernadett Túri Ungarn
168  Yuriy Afonin & Valeriya Yakunchukova Rusland
168  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Ukraine
168  Rosario Falzone & Melissa Ferraro Belgien
168  Martin Pape & Pernille Kraft Danmark
172  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Aserbajdsjan
172  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Rusland
174  Vincenzo Falanga & Annabella Lamberti Italien
174  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Tyskland
176  Mirco Marotta & Stefania Postini Italien
176  Remco Van Sabben & Kim Van Sabben Nederlandene
178  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Tyskland
178  Carles Martinez & Silvia Llacer Spanien
178  Cristobal Olmos & Rosa Olmos Spanien
178  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Nederlandene
178  Mikus Ulbins & Madara Treimane Letland
183  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Tyskland
184  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italien
184  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Tyskland
186  Mathias Sommer & Martina Bruhns Tyskland
187  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Nederlandene
187  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Tyskland
187  Kane Wanjen Cheng & Natalie Liwen Chang Taiwan
187  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Schweiz
187  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Østrig
192  Jonathan Borg & Roxanne Buttigieg Malta
192  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Tyskland
192  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Tyskland
192  Raul Tolosa & Daniela Grigoroscuta Spanien
192  Aleksandr Vaschenok & Darya Fedotova Rusland
197  Andreas Cibis & Olga Woltschanski Tyskland
197  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Tyskland
199  Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australien
199  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Tyskland
199  Lorand Ilyes & Carmen Maries Vaida Rumænien
199  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Tyskland
199  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Tyskland
199  Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Nederlandene
199  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Tyskland
206  Daniel Buhala & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
206  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Tyskland
206  Florian Wiedenmann & Tina Süssmann Tyskland
206  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Nederlandene
210  Jason Cicard & Laura Lozingue Frankrig
210  Fabian Gyger & Idis Gisela Hartmann Tyskland
210  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Tyskland
210  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Tyskland
210  Christian Lang & Katharina Weinnoldt Tyskland
210  Sven Ole Paulsen & Marion Kreeb Tyskland
216  Eike Arndt & Nathalie Avrillon Tyskland
216  Bernd Baumann & Andrea Baumann Tyskland
216  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Tyskland
216  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Tyskland
216  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
216  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Tyskland
216  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Tyskland
216  Evgeny Ostryakov & Elena Ostryakova Rusland
216  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Tyskland
216  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Tyskland
216  Henk Wieger Walburg & Anita Dekker Nederlandene
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}