Results from German Open 2006 - Youth Latin 16. august 2006
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Tyskland - Stuttgart 15. august 2006

Youth Latin 16. august 2006

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Rusland
2  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Letland
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Rusland
4  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Rusland
5  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Tyskland
6  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Frankrig
7  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polen
9  Ivan Smirnov & Nina Solovieva Rusland
10  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Tjekkiet
11  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Letland
11  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Rusland
13  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Rusland
13  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Spanien
15  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Rusland

Quarter-final

16  Michael Levin & Sabine Vorbrodt Tyskland
16  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Spanien
18  Umberto Gaudino & Sara Bonifacio Italien
19  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Letland
19  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Rusland
21  Matic Rodica & Anna Matus Slovenien
21  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Tyskland
23  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Tyskland
23  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Tyskland
25  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Letland
26  Valeriy Sasin & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
27  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenien

Round 3 (top 52)

28  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italien
28  Alexander Walger & Sarah Sophie Ritz Tyskland
30  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Georgien
31  Leon Ajtlbez & Zana Aleric Kroatien
31  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
33  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Rusland
33  Dominykas Dauksas & Vanessa Held Tyskland
33  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italien
36  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova Tjekkiet
36  William Pfäffli & Tamara Sommer Schweiz
38  Daniel Ciml & Sabina Liberdova Tjekkiet
38  David Jorgensen & Mette Elkjaer Danmark
40  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgarien
40  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estland
42  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
43  Urban Aljancic & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenien
43  Stig Bo Andersen & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danmark
43  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Tyskland
43  Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Danmark
43  Vasili Poplavskiy & Ecaterina Jelezni Moldova
43  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland
49  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Rusland
50  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Rusland
51  Simone Vertuccio & Erika Attisano Italien
52  Maris Puce & Zane Prokofieva Letland

Round 2 (top 100)

53  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Tjekkiet
53  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Tyskland
53  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Rusland
56  Dimitriy Barov & Veronika Golodneva Tyskland
56  Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Tyskland
56  Morten Löwe & Zia James Danmark
56  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italien
60  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portugal
60  Mantas Vaskelis & Justina Dailidaite Litauen
60  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko Litauen
63  Domenico Palmisano & Veronica D'asti Italien
63  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Rusland
65  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip Rumænien
66  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
66  Bulat Khalikov & Anna Naryshkina Rusland
66  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Litauen
66  Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
70  Rimvydas Cernajus & Ruta Ramanauskaite Litauen
70  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Tjekkiet
70  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
73  Domenico Labate & Lucia Caccavale Italien
74  Antoine Masson & Alice Masson Frankrig
74  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Rusland
74  Dimitri Neuendank & Andreia Gaspar Luxembourg
77  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Rusland
77  Bryan Lidy & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Luxembourg
77  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
77  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Rusland
81  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Rusland
82  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Letland
82  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finland
82  Ilya Mazurov & Anna Povazhnaya Rusland
82  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito Italien
82  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Tyskland
87  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Rusland
87  Igor Colac & Nadejda Andronachii Moldova
87  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Danmark
87  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Litauen
91  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spanien
91  Pawel Muchewicz & Karolina Urban Polen
91  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Polen
94  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Rusland
95  Aleksandr Andreichev & Anna Kozyreva Rusland
95  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Rusland
95  Volodymyr Melnychyn & Khrystyna Sokhanych Ukraine
95  Liu Tiawei & Zhu Zhemingwei Kina
99  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Rusland
99  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Rusland

Round 1 (top 178)

101  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Rusland
101  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Danmark
101  Deonizij Tymchuk & Chanel Hönicke Tyskland
104  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Østrig
104  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estland
104  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
104  Roger Romero & Anna Mateu Closa Spanien
108  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Tyskland
108  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Tyskland
108  Alexander Zimin & Veronica Blagodarskaya Rusland
111  Denis Buga & Ekaterina Osetrova Rusland
111  Wolfram Hörr & Janina Kimmel Tyskland
111  Jörg Riedinger & Anja Riedinger Tyskland
114  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
114  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Polen
116  Juan Gomez Prieto & Jennifer Del Campo
116  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litauen
116  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Tyskland
116  Stefano Sirch & Luigjina Shkupa Italien
120  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Tyskland
120  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovenien
122  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin Frankrig
122  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Rusland
122  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Letland
122  Filip Lubina & Kamila Svobodova Tjekkiet
126  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
126  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
126  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Tjekkiet
126  Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italien
130  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estland
130  Lucien Laurent & Jessica Deyre Frankrig
130  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina Tyskland
130  Florian Wanagas & Laura Meistermann Frankrig
130  Stanislav Zubik & Maria Albert Tyskland
135  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Letland
135  Tyron Sweeney & Tammy-lee Ras Sydafrika
135  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Rusland
138  Matej Mesojedec & Spela Vegelj Slovenien
138  Vasiliy Safronov & Yana Khyshiktueva Rusland
140  Benedikt Grünberg & Isabell Derichs Tyskland
141  Aleksey Dogaev & Alina Bisekeeva Rusland
142  Maximilian Dommermuth & Hannah Kleinhans Tyskland
142  Carlos Fernandes & Cristiana Pires Portugal
142  Harry Knaus & Maria Schwarzkopf Tyskland
142  Nikolay Zolotarenko & Olga Romina Rusland
146  Jiang Bin & Jing Ziyi Kina
146  Francisco Javier Fernandez & Ainoa Alonso Spanien
146  Mitja Huter & Joulia Arnet Schweiz
146  Vadim Ostapenko & Cathy Schoetter Luxembourg
146  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Rusland
151  Simone Bon & Martina Floreani Italien
151  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Tyskland
153  Nikolay Perov & Mariya Averina Rusland
154  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Letland
154  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
154  Tomislav Hegedus & Brenda-jane Camilleri Malta
154  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
154  Dominik Marten & Laura Marten Tyskland
159  Vaclav Melc & Katerina Pelcova Tjekkiet
160  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Letland
160  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Rusland
160  Jason Cicard & Carole-anne Richard Frankrig
163  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Tyskland
163  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Tyskland
163  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Rusland
166  Romain Leal & Chloe Leal Frankrig
166  Jan Lingemann & Kristina Podszus Tyskland
166  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne Tyskland
166  Alex Zabos & Ioana Diana Degau Rumænien
170  Lorenzo Estangui & Isabel Bonilla Spanien
170  Benjamin Ohse & Anna Afanasyeva Tyskland
170  Alexander Poad & Laura Pohlmann Tyskland
173  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Tyskland
173  Johannes Kreutzer & Nadja Belke Tyskland
173  Thomas Meier & Silke Koncz Tyskland
176  Mike Heinrich & Isabel Grundlach Tyskland
176  David Kinsky & Manon Schweinfurth Tyskland
176  Benjamin Ostermair & Stefanie Ostermair Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}