Results from German Open 2006 - Junior I 10 Dance 19. august 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2006
Tyskland - Stuttgart 15. august 2006

Junior I 10 Dance 19. august 2006

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Rusland
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Rusland
3  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Rusland
4  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
5  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Rusland
6  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Rusland
8  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Tjekkiet
9  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Tjekkiet
10  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polen
11  Boris Basin & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Rusland
12  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Rusland
13  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Rusland

Quarter-final

14  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
15  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristin Vaha Estland
16  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Rusland
17  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Rumænien
18  Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Letland
18  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
20  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Rusland
21  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
22  Ivan Kazakevich & Anastasiya Grigorenko Belarus
23  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Rusland
24  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Litauen

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Rusland
25  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Rusland
25  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Rusland
28  Matej Prochazka & Lucie Kocianova Tjekkiet
29  Karlis Lapins & Olga Ludugina Letland
29  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Rumænien
31  Marius Bodiul & Catalina Cristian Moldova
32  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Tyskland
33  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Rumænien
34  Rafail Feyzikov & Irina Bystrova Rusland
35  Aleksandr Sologub & Darya Grishko Rusland
36  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Evgeniya Zhuravleva Rusland

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Rusland
38  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Ekaterina Kostochkina Rusland
39  Sergiu Catalin Oltean & Lisa Maria Schieb Rumænien
40  Ewgenij Matskewitch & Katarina Bauer Tyskland
41  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Viktoriya Trimasova Rusland
41  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova Moldova
43  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Rumænien
44  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Rumænien
45  Shibata Kumunaru & Maika Morita Japan
46  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Letland
47  Sergiu Cuibus & Daniela Maria Degau Rumænien
48  Cristian Popescu & Alexandra Lupu Moldova
48  Iakov Prikhodko & Irina Lebedeva Rusland
48  Olzhas Zhaksylykov & Kristina Kim Kasakhstan
51  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Rusland
52  Evgeniy Nos & Veronika Titova Rusland
53  Michal Hornicek & Anita Tolova Tjekkiet
54  Svetislav Savanovic & Olivera Cosic Bosnien-Hercegovina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}