Results from German Open 2004 - Junior II Latin 17. august 2004
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2004
Tyskland - Stuttgart 17. august 2004

Junior II Latin 17. august 2004

Final

1  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Rusland
2  Andrea De Angelis & Virginia Nocella Italien
3  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Spanien
4  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Elina Ozolina Letland
5  Roman Rastorguev & Yuliya Kuznetsova Rusland
6  Alibek Seiketov & Jana Ritter Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Rusland
8  Andrei Kazlouski & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Belarus
9  Dominykas Dauksas & Olga Nikolajeva Litauen
10  Vasili Poplavskiy & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldova
11  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina Rusland
12  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Rusland
14  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
15  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Rusland
15  Ilia Lagutenko & Maria Kamenskaya Rusland
15  Martins Vargulis & Anastasija Jerjomina Letland
18  Mikhail Aniskin & Irina Suykova Rusland
19  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rusland
20  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Rusland
21  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Tjekkiet
22  Aleksey Zhiganov & Milana Kurylenok Rusland
23  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland

Round 3 (top 42)

24  Nikita Kolomeets & Jana Machackova Tjekkiet
24  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Tjekkiet
26  Kyle Taylor & Jourdan Stone England
27  Jiri Gatnar & Simona Barankova Tjekkiet
27  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Tyskland
29  Reinis Boze & Elza Pole Letland
29  Denis Buga & Yuliya Galenko Rusland
31  Evgheni Cazacu & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
31  Artem Yarovoy & Alina Rudenko Rusland
33  Stiapan Hurskiy & Alena Baranenkova Belarus
34  Mark Popkov & Svetlana Guggenbühl Schweiz
35  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
35  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
37  Vitaliy Novikov & Angelina Nechkhaeva Rusland
38  Lauri Kriisa & Terje Piho Estland
39  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Rusland
40  Pavel Fomine & Darya Panferova Rusland
41  Ivan Smirnov & Julia Grosheva Rusland
42  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova

Round 2 (top 61)

43  Stig Bo Andersen & Sofie Koborg Danmark
44  Victor Isacov & Nadejda Andronachii Moldova
45  Benedikt Grünberg & Nadja Knoth Tyskland
45  Mitja Huter & Tamara Sommer Schweiz
47  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Taisia Ruban Rusland
47  Ivan Koshelev & Elena Gunina Rusland
47  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Rusland
50  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Tyskland
50  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Rusland
52  Daniel Ciml & Aneta Karlickova Tjekkiet
52  Rares Cojoc & Beatrice Balasz Rumænien
54  Andrey Patrushev & Margarita Deryabina Rusland
54  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Litauen
56  Marius-Andrei Balan & Gratiela Terlai Rumænien
56  Florian Wanagas & Laura Meistermann Frankrig
58  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Nederlandene
59  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Rusland
59  Kyrill Kindsvater & Shari Stewen Tyskland
59  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Rusland

Round 1 (top 93)

62  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Rusland
62  Sergei Vladimirov & Emma-Leena Koger Estland
64  Aleksandr Kotov & Inna Tsyzman Rusland
64  Johann Michaelis & Anna Chernova Tyskland
64  Eduard Unrau & Irina Rausch Tyskland
67  Nikita Melaschenko & Ekaterina Shalina Rusland
68  Nelu Girbu & Iana Gorodianova Moldova
69  Lars Erik Pastor & Brenda-thembi Khumalo Tyskland
70  Denis Dmitrienko & Alina Samsonova Rusland
71  Ruslan Khayuzko & Elizaveta Malolyetova Rusland
71  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Tyskland
73  Roman Malkov & Daria Demenkova Rusland
74  Aidar Daukenov & Aziza Dossumova Kasakhstan
75  Ilia Tkachenko & Kristina Lyapina Rusland
76  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Rusland
77  Kevin Butsch & Ilona Cutenco Tyskland
77  Denis Denisenko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Rusland
77  Alen Pavlec & Katja Orgl Slovenien
80  Yakov Goldberg & Tamara Elsukova Rusland
80  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Tyskland
82  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Tyskland
83  Gena Aristov & Victoria Aidel Tyskland
83  Nikolai Kiefer & Laura Ugolini Tyskland
83  Felix Kunkel & Olga Ursol Tyskland
83  Ralph Schuster & Janina Rubin Tyskland
87  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Tyskland
87  Artem Ovchinnikov & Anastasiya Alekseeva Rusland
89  Artur Brühler & Isabell Lehmann Tyskland
89  Simon Reitz & Jasmin Höfle Tyskland
91  Nicolas Pinel & Manon Felici Frankrig
93  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
94  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}