Results from German Open 2004 - Amateur Rising Star Standard 17. august 2004
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2004
Tyskland - Stuttgart 17. august 2004

Amateur Rising Star Standard 17. august 2004

Final

1  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italien
2  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Tyskland
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italien
4  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Letland
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Litauen
6  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Tyskland
8  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Østrig
9  Andrius Ivasauskas & Paulina Glazik Litauen
9  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Rusland
11  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italien
12  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakiet
13  Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale Italien
14  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Polen

Quarter-final

15  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Tyskland
16  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Belarus
16  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Tyskland
18  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
19  Marco Bevilacqua & Alessandra Ippolito Italien
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungarn
21  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italien
23  Janis Kukainis & Polina Kulbeda Letland
24  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italien
25  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Danmark

Round 4 (top 48)

26  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estland
26  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Rusland
28  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Litauen
29  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Rusland
29  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italien
31  Stanislav Kondusov & Natalia Mitiakina Rusland
31  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italien
33  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Rusland
34  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Rusland
35  Olegas Martiniuk & Aiste Stragyte Litauen
35  Livio Palmirotta & Ylenia Saronni Italien
35  Andrei Prosvirnin & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Rusland
38  Timofei Bavinov & Anzhelika Rakitina Rusland
38  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Rusland
40  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
40  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
40  Tobias Wallin & Elena Galagan Sverige
43  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Tyskland
44  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
45  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italien
45  Rihards Mailitis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Letland
45  Igor Pokasanew & Nina Jurtschuk Tyskland
48  Aerjen Mooijweer & Monique Broekmeulen Nederlandene

Round 3 (top 95)

49  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italien
49  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Rusland
49  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italien
52  Giuliano D'alterio & Roberta Giarritiello Italien
52  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgien
52  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski Tyskland
52  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
52  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italien
52  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italien
52  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick Tyskland
59  Sergey Korablev & Alexandra Averkieva Rusland
60  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Rusland
61  Ronny Hörig & Henriette Schaller Tyskland
62  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italien
63  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Rusland
63  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungarn
65  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Tyskland
65  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Tyskland
65  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italien
68  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Rusland
69  Marius Iepure & Cecilie Pritzl Tyskland
69  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
69  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estland
69  Hiroshi Shimizu & Takao Shimizu Japan
73  Pietro D'ostilio & Martina De Leonardis Italien
73  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Rusland
73  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Tyskland
76  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Rusland
76  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spanien
76  Giordano Simonetti & Milena Bianchini Italien
76  Evgeny Vorobyev & Ekaterina Khokhlova Rusland
80  Piero Florio & Miriam Lamanna Italien
80  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Rusland
80  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Tyskland
80  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Letland
80  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Nederlandene
85  Anatolijs Bengards & Lasma Vilkausa Letland
85  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Tyskland
87  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet
88  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kasakhstan
89  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Rusland
90  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Rusland
91  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Rusland
91  Peter Hahn & Victoria Jakubovsky Tyskland
91  Anton Kirillov & Yulia Kosykh Rusland
91  Marc Schuck & Andrea Vöhringer Tyskland
95  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper Tyskland

Round 2 (top 145)

96  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Letland
96  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Tyskland
96  Kay Schneutzer & Jenny Kampfrath Tyskland
99  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Rusland
99  Nikolai Vilkov & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Rusland
101  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Rusland
101  Elmar Schmidt & Rebekka Lösing Tyskland
101  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Japan
104  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Ungarn
104  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
104  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Tyskland
107  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Rusland
107  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Polen
107  Frank Schulnies & Nina Ciechowski Tyskland
110  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Tyskland
110  Andreas Hötzel & Cindy Weist Tyskland
112  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italien
112  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Tjekkiet
112  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Litauen
112  Igor Zykov & Tatiana Ivanova Rusland
116  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Tyskland
116  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Tyskland
116  Masaki Yamada & Miho Yamamoto Japan
119  Florian Kunkel & Anastasia Ushakova Tyskland
119  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Østrig
121  Rudolf Hoch & Claudia Stock Tyskland
121  Vitaliy Kolpakov & Elena Kulinicheva Rusland
121  Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia Kaminski Tyskland
124  Zoltán Katonka & Zsofia Kovalik Ungarn
124  Sergej Libich & Eva-renate Schneider Tyskland
126  Markus Bensch & Johanna Bensch Tyskland
127  Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Letland
127  Markus Jäger & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Tyskland
129  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Rusland
130  Gábor Petak & Fruzsina Batri Ungarn
131  Roman Scheuer & Sandra Pfaffenbach Tyskland
132  Andrea Bastianelli & Federica Balianelli Italien
132  Stephan Ulrich & Carola Keller Tyskland
132  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Tyskland
135  Tony Centonze & Sabrina Daga Italien
135  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Tyskland
135  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aleksandra Gorianova Litauen
135  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Nederlandene
139  Timo Neumann & Katharina Lange Tyskland
140  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Tyskland
141  Roman Jukowskiy & Eugenia Kovtun Rusland
142  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Nederlandene
142  Jens Matuschek & Regina Krings Matuschek Tyskland
142  Andrey Paramonov & Aleksandra Pak Rusland
145  Yuriy Simonov & Anna Rudneva Rusland

Round 1 (top 191)

146  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Tyskland
146  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Tyskland
148  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Ungarn
149  Luis Fernandez & Rocio Munoz Spanien
150  Evgueni Zaitsev & Kristina Verdieva Rusland
152  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Tyskland
152  Sergi Valls & Anna Poblet Spanien
154  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Tyskland
155  Miguel Angel Martin & Monica Guirao Spanien
156  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser Tyskland
156  Timo Henkes & Agnes Petranyi Tyskland
156  Renato Markic & Carolin Hirschberger Tyskland
159  Jens Arnegger & Katharina Kegel Tyskland
159  Edwin Chabot & Cherita Schols Nederlandene
159  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Tyskland
162  Andrei Gavrilov & Irina Romaniukina Rusland
162  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
164  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Nederlandene
164  Aleksei Ilin & Natalya Pereverzeva Rusland
166  Peter Heymann & Sybille Heymann Tyskland
167  Eddy Nowicki & Erna Willems Belgien
168  Dmitriy Kuchin & Alena Lashina Rusland
169  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Tyskland
170  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Østrig
171  Kristian Benthien & Carolin Wende Tyskland
172  Jarek Dudek & Julia Patzelt Tyskland
172  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Tyskland
172  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Tyskland
172  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Tyskland
176  Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Tyskland
176  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Tyskland
178  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Tyskland
178  Andrey Teselkin & Olga Gontcharova Rusland
181  Andrea Guerrazzi & Marilena Ghezzi Italien
182  Andreas Thordsen & Sonja Lembke Tyskland
183  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
183  Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Tyskland
185  Stefan Isenecker & Silke Störl Tyskland
186  Uwe Greger & Silke Beulen Tyskland
186  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Tyskland
186  Roeland Schelfhout & Leontine Schelfhout Nederlandene
186  Andrey Sorokolat & Natalia Sorokolat Rusland
186  Gerald Weile & Eva Nesselmann Tyskland
192  Dominique Kets & Anita Crokaert Belgien
192  Ulrich Meumann & Sabine Gaube Tyskland
192  Karsten Stroh & Sandrina Stroh Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}