Results from German Open 2000 - Junior I Latin 31. august 2000
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2000
Tyskland - Mannheim 29. august 2000

Junior I Latin 31. august 2000

Final

1  Vladimir Filippov & Polina Kazatchenko Rusland
2  Raimondo Todaro & Jenny Bonfiglio Italien
3  Gabriele Simone & Ester Spadavecchia Italien
4  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Rusland
5  Frederico D'agostino & Sara Cibelli Italien
6  Georgiy Korolyov & Veronika Burtova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Alexander Bisserov & Irina Vinogradova Rusland
7  Aleksey Gayduk & Valeria Oleinikova Rusland
9  Maksym Letushov & Kseniya Selivanovska Ukraine
10  Ivan Mouraviev & Inga Tindronova Rusland
11  Alexander Perezhigin & Alina Nechai Rusland
12  Valentin Vasin & Natalia Granko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Rusland
14  Natan Rositsan & Yana Goldshtein Canada
15  Evgueni Sakhno & Evguenia Platonova Rusland
16  Alexei Godlevski & Anna Dvornikova Rusland
16  Vladimir Kondratiouk & Viktoria Fomenko Rusland
16  Mykhaylo Zadyraka & Kateryna Kramar Ukraine
16  Alexander Zimin & Olga Tsepeleva Rusland
20  Alexander Meshcheryakov & Maria Timokhina Rusland
20  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Yuliya Shevchenko Rusland
20  Igor Zykov & Ilona Drukarenko Rusland
23  Alexander Rebrov & Nina Solovieva Rusland
24  Anton Pack & Yelena Klyuchnikova Kasakhstan
24  Serguei Voitovitch & Ekaterina Vorobieva Rusland

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Dumitru Doga & Natalia Sandru Moldova
26  Jiri Havlicek & Vanda Detinska Tjekkiet
26  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litauen
29  Ivan Antichkin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Rusland
29  Asili Ivanov & Lika Rassomakhina Rusland
29  Anton Semionov & Margarita Novitskaia Rusland
32  Pawel Godek & Martyna Janik Polen
33  Petr Koulnev & Elona Kazakova Rusland
33  Konstantin Niemann & Christina Grieger Tyskland
33  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ekaterina Tchistiakova Rusland
36  Pavel Bochkov & Ekaterina Zubareva Rusland
37  Nikolay Fanagin & Dina Shakirova Rusland
37  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ukraine
37  Denis Medvedev & Anna Martsenko Rusland
40  Denis Balan & Elena Rabinovici Moldova
40  Egor Chemetov & Uliana Femenko Rusland
40  Kirill Ganopolsky & Sabrina Pernat Tyskland
40  Igor Kuzmenko & Olga Telpys Ukraine
40  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kasakhstan
45  Egor & Oleksandra Ponomareva Ukraine
45  Andreas Dieter & Valeriya Fridman Tyskland
45  Filip Maly & Veronika Mala Tjekkiet
48  Robert Drobinski & Paula Kubiak Polen

Round 1 (top 91)

49  Andrey Sirbu & Ilona Revetcaia Moldova
49  Alexei Troshine & Ksenia Vasilyeva Rusland
49  Timur Voronov & Anna Martynova Rusland
52  Diego Martinez & Valeria Guarino Tyskland
52  Jonatan Arnar Orlygsson & Holmsfridur Bjornsdottir Island
52  Andrei Stratichuc & Ekaterina Dosan Moldova
52  Bogdan Tarasov & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
56  Finn Gerrit Bohn & Janine Rehders Tyskland
56  Pavel Bondarenko & Veronika Golodneva Rusland
56  Eric Damian & Stela Gorbulea Moldova
59  Pavol Adamecky & Rachel Suchalova Slovakiet
59  Yury Ageev & Bella Fateeva Rusland
59  Eugen Gaar & Sabine Vorbrodt Tyskland
59  Konstantin Gershun & Anastasia Kompanietz Israel
59  Vitaliy Kolpakov & Olga Chelomitskaia Rusland
64  Aleksey Gavenko & Vera Goloubenko Rusland
64  Sascha Keller & Natascha Veremeeva Tyskland
66  Florian Adam & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Tyskland
66  Vadim Lupan & Aliona Duca Moldova
68  Andreas Podlich & Anna Gerber Tyskland
68  Jakub Ziernik & Joanna Kantek Polen
70  Tamás Balint & Enikö Baráth Ungarn
70  Philipp Hanus & Laurence Klett Tyskland
70  Maksim Luchko & Vera Nam Rusland
70  Alexandr Oltianov & Nataliya Onischenko Ukraine
74  Pierre Muller & Marie Blunstein Frankrig
75  Gogita Gongadze & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgien
76  Emil Daniel Leonte & Virginia Rosca Rumænien
77  Vlad Cristache & Laura Ghita Rumænien
77  Damian Czarnecki & Eva Maria Marcher Danmark
79  Manuel Hirt & Marion Hopf Tyskland
79  Serguei Kamenev & Maria Bakuta Rusland
81  Michael Regonesi & Michela Oberti Italien
82  Christopher Knack & Anna Lena Knack Tyskland
83  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Tyskland
84  Konstantin Ratchitskij & Melissa Schmidt Tyskland
85  Andre Brandewiede & Irina Michaelis Tyskland
85  Tiago Gaspar & Lara Quiterio Portugal
85  Sven Gödicke & Anuschka Gödicke Tyskland
85  Jon Thor Jonsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Island
89  Quentin Duval & Myrtille Duval Frankrig
89  Alari Liiv & Nele Metsallik Estland
89  Aleksey Markelov & Valeria Korjova Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}