Results from German Open 1999 - Junior II Standard 28. august 1999
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 1999
Tyskland - Mannheim 24. august 1999

Junior II Standard 28. august 1999

Final

1  Dmitri Matveev & Anna Bokareva Rusland
2  Valentin Rechetnikov & Polina Fomina Rusland
3  Dmitri Krupnov & Anna Savelieva Rusland
4  Mark Elsbury & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
5  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estland
6  Michal Towliszew & Aneta Piotrowska Polen
7  Mikhail Breev & Svetlana Zamolotskikh Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Alexei Filippov & Larissa Doudnikova Rusland
8  Piotr Wojda & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polen
10  Kristofer Arendt & Polina Kolodizner Tyskland
10  Marko Soderznik & Alja Cverlin-ousnik Slovenien
12  Massimo Arcolin & Sabrina Piovan Italien
13  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Tjekkiet

Quarter-final

14  Alex Sindila & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Moldova
15  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenien
15  Marcus Kautzner & Ariane Ploetz Tyskland
15  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Letland
18  Andrius Skambinas & Viktorija Brogatte Rusland
19  Jakub Jalowicki & Magdalena Her Polen
20  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italien
20  Hilmir Jensson & Ragnheidur Eiriksdottir Island
22  Alessio Altieri & Veronica Bonciolini Italien
23  Konstantin Bourjak & Natalia Cheltsova Ukraine
23  Martin Dvorak & Ivana Chlupova Tjekkiet
25  Rory Couper & Rachael Heron England

Round 3 (top 36)

26  Matteo Caputo & Sabrina Caputo Italien
26  Gregor Karlovcec & Katja Korenjak Slovenien
28  Vladimir Karpov & Elena Erchova Rusland
29  Oleg Shapiro & Natalia Ivanova Ukraine
30  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Polen
31  Marcin Lewandowski & Ewelina Urbanska Polen
32  Pawel Bienkowski & Agnieszka Malinowska Polen
33  Ali Khan & Berta Bernburg Island
33  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Tyskland
33  Michal Vlk & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
36  Ilya Maleko & Snesana Shevyakova Rusland

Round 2 (top 61)

37  Yuriy Dodoncha & Olena Dodoncha Ukraine
37  Kamil Luberecki & Joanna Chorak Polen
37  Petras Maciulis & Gabriele Dingelyte Litauen
37  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldova
41  Daniel Bartelik & Agnieszka Bajerowska Polen
41  Sergej Diemke & Katrin Genis Tyskland
41  Vytis Grigaliunas & Iveta Kovalenkaite Litauen
41  Karol Kowalski & Dominika Zaprzala Polen
41  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Frankrig
41  Gerrit Stoffer & Melanie Rixen Tyskland
47  Piotrek Lewandowski & Agnieszka Szklarz Polen
48  Michael Klahn & Theresa Leopold Tyskland
48  Igor Pokasanew & Susanne Miscenko Tyskland
48  Michael Seidel & Emilia Goldberg Tyskland
48  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumænien
52  Janick Birkehoj & Stephanie Lorentzen Danmark
52  Tomas Krch & Petra Kocova Tjekkiet
52  Dmytro Zimnenko & Viktoria Nikulnikova Ukraine
55  Dariusz Wasilewski & Angelika Jedraszek Polen
56  Anton Fillipov & Elena Kalouguina Rusland
56  Péter Huszka & Gabriella Turi Ungarn
56  Sorin Flaviu Mare & Krisztina Veibel Rumænien
56  Ludvigs Surgofts & Eva Surgofte Litauen
60  Jeremy Coblenzer & Regina Gutschmidt Tyskland
61  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Natalia Grichakova Rusland

Round 1 (top 96)

62  Viktor Samonov & Olena Khablenko Ukraine
62  Dmytro Solopov & Tetyana Ponochevna Ukraine
64  Andrei Asarenko & Karina Bakenova Kasakhstan
64  Petr Kashinski & Tatiana Gorodilina Rusland
64  Nazar Narov & Olessia Kharebina Rusland
67  Keith Chircop & Annelise Chircop Malta
67  Mihai Ciobanu & Ana Guranda Moldova
69  Luca Bevilacqua & Veronica Tarantini Italien
69  Artem Yurchenko & Yanina Pysotska Ukraine
71  Konstantin Volkmar & Sandra Heine Tyskland
72  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Danmark
73  Sven Eric Heinemann & Nadine Ludwig Tyskland
73  Dennis Mosolf & Anna Hense Tyskland
73  Andriy Yakovenko & Nadiya Norenko Ukraine
76  Nikolai Ivanov & Marina Bogatyreva Rusland
76  Klaus Wonner & Larissa Bucher Tyskland
78  Robertas Januta & Kristina Loginova Litauen
78  Vitalij Mikhailov & Katja Behrens Tyskland
80  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Rumænien
80  Dawid Swedrzynski & Magdalena Chomska Polen
82  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portugal
82  Ivan Boltnev & Julia Loboda Rusland
82  Gylfi Salomonsson & Lilja Dörarinsdöttir Litauen
85  Michal Banaszek & Magdalena Oleksiuk Polen
85  Maciej Bernardelli & Malgorzata Kopaczewska Polen
85  Benjamin Dähne & Katja Hallbauer Tyskland
85  Denis Gusarovs & Aleksandra Tostova Rusland
85  Stefan Leetz & Maike Wende Tyskland
85  Ivan Soukhnov & Alina Tarabarinova Rusland
85  Tobias Wochele & Anika Wochele Tyskland
92  Horia Struta & Sanziana Tarta Rumænien
93  Christoph Will & Miriam März Tyskland
93  Dennis Yuji & Alexandra Wierzbicki Tyskland
95  Dominic Grohmann & Nadia Laurito Tyskland
95  George Struta & Raluca Frandes Rumænien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}