Results from German Open 1997 - Junior II Latin 29. august 1997
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 1997
Tyskland - Mannheim 29. august 1997

Junior II Latin 29. august 1997

Final

1  Evgeni Stepanov & Maria Goncharuk Rusland
2  Blaz Bezek & Nina Medja Slovenien
3  Antonio Masella & Valentina Sainas Italien
4  Evgeni Nepomoeluev & Ekaterina Kozyreva Rusland
5  Kevin Clifton & Joanne Clifton England
6  Dmitri Roschektaev & Elena Zverevschikova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Denis Khadzhiev & Anna Suprun Rusland
7  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Letland
9  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Yana Balabayeva Rusland
10  Vladimir Melnikov & Ioulia Karimova Rusland
11  Misa Cigoj & Katja Marc Slovenien
12  Vitali Ouroubkov & Anastassia Belikh Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Alexei Aktcourine & Anastassia Novojilova Rusland
13  Rasmus Hougaard & Tania Kehlet Danmark
15  Alexei Silde & Daria Ivanova Rusland
16  Leszek Golemienko & Barbara Palinska Polen
16  Emil Stolarczyk & Karolina Bilska Polen
18  Andrius Ivasauskas & Karolina Skorupskaite Litauen
18  Michal Kostovcik & Eva Waniekova Tjekkiet
20  Marcin Kostuch & Justyna Marciszewska Polen
21  Edgaras Adomaitis & Ruta Zajanckauskaite Litauen
21  Andrius Brikmanis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Litauen
21  Maksim Condratiev & Anastasiya Zhideleva Moldova
21  Marek Fiksa & Danuta Wittig Polen

Round 2 (top 51)

25  Alessandro Camerotto & Zeudi Zanetti Italien
25  Denis Karankevitch & Nadya Khamitskaya Belarus
25  Janne Fabian Stiehler & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Tyskland
28  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich Tyskland
28  Andre Reinhardt & Nelly Van Overberghe Tyskland
28  Vladimir Slon & Anna Gortsurova Rusland
28  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Polen
32  Isak Halldorsson & Halldora Reynisdottir Island
33  Alexei Nikoulin & Anastassia Bengard Rusland
33  Krzysztof Psciuk & Marta Zalewska Polen
35  Tomasz Kaczynski & Ewa Kostowska Polen
36  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
36  Zoufar Zapipov & Elena Sidorova Rusland
38  Jean-Michel Giovinazzo & Julie Nobel Frankrig
38  Andrei Gorelov & Natalia Nagovitsina Rusland
38  David Timpert & Jana Bartuschewitz Tyskland
41  Alessandro D'amora & Daniela De Martino Italien
41  Marat Khiziev & Elena Sobol Rusland
41  Oleg Poukhov & Alla Bourkatovskaia Rusland
44  Temirlan Atarbajew & Alfija Batyrowa Kasakhstan
44  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Litauen
46  Petr Polak & Hana Vitkova Tjekkiet
47  Denis Banschikov & Anna Martynova Rusland
48  Luis Pinto Quilez & Veronica Jimenez Blade Spanien
48  Evgueni Tchetverik & Irina Khorochilova Rusland
50  Mario Radinger & Jessica Mohr Tyskland
50  Arcadii Turcan & Olga Fedosenco Moldova

Round 1 (top 105)

52  Pavel Bartosevitch & Natalia Tchoudnovskaia Rusland
52  Danny Bell & Crystal Baird Skotland
52  Damian Danielski & Martyna Pierz Polen
52  Evgeni Goubarev & Ekaterina Sapojkova Rusland
52  Vitali Joukov & Anastassia Golenovskaia Rusland
52  Yuri Rasin & Mirit Karduner Israel
58  Christoph Dambmann & Nadine Ludwig Tyskland
58  Luca Gherardi & Gretel Caricilli Italien
58  Yegor Zaostrovtsev & Evgenija Solopova Rusland
61  Evgueni Izoev & Anna Guinko Rusland
61  Dmitri Rodygine & Marina Koudriavtseva Rusland
61  Thorsten Schneider & Angela Stuppia Tyskland
64  Sergiy Petruk & Natalija Vysochan Ukraine
65  Rafael Berezowski & Agnieszka Szklarz Polen
65  Benjamin Gäbler & Aldona Nowakowski Tyskland
67  Bartosz Jakubczyk & Urszula Rosc Polen
68  Ivan Semenov & Veronika Vlassova Rusland
69  Dmitri Chmaraev & Iouliana Cheviakova Rusland
69  Indrek Verro & Katrin End Estland
71  Dmitri Karounine & Anna Frolova Rusland
71  Michat Kawatkowski & Malgorzata Pawlak Polen
73  Radu Andrei & Florina Demidov Rumænien
73  Vladislav Salnikov & Tatiana Bytchkova Rusland
73  Giedrius Statulevicius & Rasa Pauliukeviciute Litauen
76  Ole Dirks & Manuela Bindea Tyskland
76  Martin Müller & Ebru Kaba Tyskland
76  Daniele Muzi & Silvia Stipcevich Italien
79  Filip Moncel & Lucia Kubasova Slovakiet
79  Dumitru Muzlaev & Margarita Semeon Moldova
79  Konstantin Statnikov & Katherina Simonova Tyskland
82  Andrei Duca & Roxana Duca Rumænien
82  Lukasz Grabowski & Justyna Masajlo Polen
82  Nemanja Todic & Ines Brandenburger Tyskland
82  Sebastjan Vodlan & Urska Klakooar Slovenien
86  Nazar Batih & Sabina Zaleska Ukraine
86  Felix Solovei & Julia Kabanadze Tyskland
88  Evgueni Choumilo & Ekaterina Darovskaya Rusland
88  Artur Olesinski & Milena Orlinska Polen
88  Bartosz Zagajewski & Natalia Matusiak Polen
91  Stefan Apostol & Anca Ionescu Rumænien
91  Attila Kotlar & Katerina Boskovicova Slovakiet
93  Vitalii Contobinin & Iulia Damaschina Moldova
93  Michal Janc & Kristina Babikova Tjekkiet
93  Ron Oknin & Liliya Eidelshtein Israel
93  Adam Podgorski & Karolina Jasiaczyk Polen
97  Julian Riemensperger & Sarah Schreiber Tyskland
98  Marius Barbu & Mirela Bratu Rumænien
98  Arturs Sulte & Signe Vanaga Letland
100  Peter Babony & Alena Faixova Slovakiet
100  Stefan Berg & Nadine Merker Tyskland
102  Karsten Hofmann & Katja Behrens Tyskland
103  Vadim Korovtchenko & Inna Korovtchenko Rusland
103  Goran Kutrevac & Linda Bjedov Kroatien
103  Nicolai Springer & Simone Waldorf Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}