Results from Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010 - IDSF Grand Slam Latin 4. september 2010
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010
USA - Irvine (CA) 2. september 2010

IDSF Grand Slam Latin 4. september 2010

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Kroatien
2  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danmark
3  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova USA
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Rusland
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italien
6  Gabriele Goffredo & Francesca Tocca Italien
7  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danmark
9  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Østrig
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Tyskland
11  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Tyskland
12  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sverige

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
14  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Rusland
15  Andrey Tarasov & Laura Kveladze USA
16  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danmark
16  Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova USA
18  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava USA
19  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Canada
20  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
21  Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Canada
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Tyskland
23  Pavel Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky USA
24  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Canada

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniils Kutuzovs & Karolina Swietoniowska Canada
26  Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
27  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Tyskland
28  Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
29  Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova USA
30  Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
31  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
32  Leonid Proskurov & Samantha Safir USA
33  Vladyslav Bohdanov & Maryana Dudchenko Canada
34  Casey Treu & Rachel Pope USA
35  Laurence Moldavsky & Nicole Prosser Australien
35  Artur Shvetsov & Nicole Liu USA
37  Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik USA
38  Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys USA
38  Artjom Smigeljuk & Stacey Chuang USA
40  Kyle Spinder & Allie Edgington USA
41  Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Canada
41  Valeriy Chirkov & Laura Xie Canada
41  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks USA
41  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Belarus
41  Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
46  Chris Cho & Alice Cho USA
46  Marlon Enriquez & Maegan Mendoza USA
46  An Hoang & Irina Senchilina USA

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Shane Jensen & Shannon Edwards USA
50  Nick Bloxsom-carter & Brittany Cherry USA
51  Daniel Bennett & Callista Priest USA
51  Brenton Mitchell & Julie Poirier Canada
53  Lance Evanson & Ashley Nixon USA
54  Michael Currie & Clarice Yau Canada
55  Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan USA
56  Bryan Nguyen & Jennifer Nguyen USA
57  Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Canada
58  Kyle Treu & Elisha Thompson USA
59  Jared Bukarau & Cortney Chadburn USA
59  David Chan & Kawaldeep Kaur Canada
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}