Results from Dutch Open 2009 - Youth Latin 12. november 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2009
Nederlandene - Assen 12. november 2009

Youth Latin 12. november 2009

Final

1  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italien
2  Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italien
3  Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Danmark
4  Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina Rusland
5  Matteo Cossu & Laura Padroni Italien
6  Edvins Astahovs & Margarita Salasnaja Letland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [24] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rusland
8  [21] Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Italien
9  [17] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Rusland
9  [17] Luca Sulis & Sara Milia Italien
11  [15] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova Rusland
12  [12] Yaroslav Galay & Valentyna Otryshko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [25] Andriy Pyatakha & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
13  [25] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Ungarn
15  [24] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
15  [24] Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
17  [18] Aleksandr Aksenov & Tatiana Bespalova Rusland
18  [15] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
18  [15] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Polen
20  [12] Dmytro Symenchuk & Diana Soroka Ukraine
21  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Taisiya Statsenko Ukraine
22  [10] Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Nederlandene
23  [9] Anton Rybalchenko & Karina Alieva Ukraine

Round 2 (top 37)

24  [31] Alon Davidovsky & Lital Lehtman Israel
24  [31] Vladislav Kovtun & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
24  [31] David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok Sverige
27  [28] Aleksandr Kartashov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
28  [26] Aslak Nymand Amstrup & Lilja Gudmundsdottir Danmark
29  [24] Vladislav Lutskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
30  [20] Dmitriy Syromyatnikov & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
31  [19] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Smed Danmark
32  [17] Vladislav Bykov & Yuliya Verevka Ukraine
33  [8] Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova Tyskland
34  [7] Mads Klyhn Andersen & Evangeline Norgaard Danmark
35  [6] Ivan Upir & Valeriya Karachevtseva Ukraine
36  [5] Dmitriy Chubanov & Sofya Razuvaeva Rusland
37  [4] Dmytro Obukhov & Svitlana Lisna Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

38  [24] Mikhail Mashkov & Polina Shklyaeva Rusland
38  [24] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
40  [22] Mikhaylo Yurchenko & Katerina Tanicheva Ukraine
41  [20] Ariel Moreinis & Yana Padalka Israel
42  [19] Sander Bos & Ellen Timmer Nederlandene
42  [19] Oleg Ishbulatov & Ekaterina Vlasova Rusland
44  [18] Mario Pistis & Alessia Loi Italien
45  [15] Yaroslav Shestoperov & Jana Bogdanova Rusland
46  [12] Pavel Lidogoster & Moran Itzekzon Israel
47  [11] Mikhail Brylev & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ukraine
47  [11] Alon Mugerman & Lital Opaets Israel
49  [10] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez Israel
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}