Results from Dutch Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Standard 11. november 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2000
Nederlandene - Slagharen 11. november 2000

IDSF International Open Standard 11. november 2000

Final

1  Jonathan Crossley & Kylie Jones England
2  Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti Italien
3  Mirco Selli & Marica Selli Italien
4  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italien
5  Mirko D'agostino & Arianna D'amico Italien
6  Girolamo Zaccaro & Tina Albanese Italien
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Stefano Placidi-Zaccarelli & Simona Magnanelli Italien
8  Luca Leoni & Francesca Ceccarini Italien
9  Craig Draper & Irina Chuprakova England
9  Davide Gozzi & Rubina Pennachoni Italien
11  Dmitri Antoshin & Alla Kolobova Rusland
12  Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo Italien

Quarter-final

13  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polen
14  Aleksi Seppanen & Sanna-marie Raisanen Finland
14  Luca Tonello & Ekaterina Baroulina Rusland
16  Erminio Stefano & Luana Conte Italien
17  Mika Jauhiainen & Nitta Kortelainen Finland
18  Lukasz Pawlak & Katarzyna Horodecka Polen
19  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finland
20  Rasmus Hougaard & Tania Kehlet Danmark
21  Cristian Venosa & Genny Lombardi Italien
22  Thomas Kagnes & Nadya Khamitskaya Norge
23  Marcin Kalitowski & Agata Andrys Polen
23  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Litauen

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Alberto Valloni & Sonia Corbetta Italien
26  Dennis Kruse & Mariska Van Der Roest Nederlandene
26  Alessio Potenziani & Gioia Potenziani Italien
28  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polen
28  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenien
28  Christian Strandberg & Mette Sorensen Danmark
31  Valerio Caturelli & Liza Caturelli (aka Lazzeri) Italien
31  Xander Jager & Yvette Jager Nederlandene
31  Krzysztof Raczkiewicz & Marlena Koch Polen
31  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estland
31  Lukasz Rogowski & Ewa Gajewska Polen
31  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Tyskland
37  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Tyskland
38  Brian Redmond & Hayley Uwins Island
38  Tomaz Vratar & Vesna Soster Slovenien
40  Stephan Olivieri & Karina Schembri Australien
41  Daniele Gallaro & Valentina Colantuono Italien
42  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italien
43  Mark Elsbury & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
43  Giuseppe Mauro & Antonella Mauro Italien
43  Aerjen Mooijweer & Monique Broekmeulen Nederlandene
46  Chris Nugteren & Bianca Van Der Berkmortel Nederlandene
47  Marco Congedo & Antonella Suglia Italien
48  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenien

Round 2 (top 86)

49  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Jensen Danmark
49  Oleksii Ivanets & Paulina Obuchowska Polen
49  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Polen
52  Kai Eggers & Astrid Lewrenz Tyskland
52  Kamil Szpindowski & Malgorzata Grzadka Polen
54  Giovanni Aquila & Chiara Tasso Italien
54  Ronald Jager & Jenny Sheeran England
56  Dario De Gisi & Letizia Caprai Italien
57  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Tyskland
57  Simone Storti & Federica Mitrano Italien
57  Jouni Uosukainen & Tiina Vaisanen Finland
60  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polen
61  Francesco Russo & Sandra Gelati Italien
61  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore Danmark
63  Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finland
63  Piotr Sykson & Agnieszka Szawiel Polen
63  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Nederlandene
66  Paul Laroche & Clair Bihannic Frankrig
66  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura Polen
68  Bradley Adcock & Eve Taylor Skotland
69  Dimitry Klerx & Natalie Mulders Nederlandene
69  Richard Maessen & Jessica Lie Nederlandene
69  Ivano Palamaro & Silvana Michelizzi Italien
72  Joachim Dahlström & Stine Dalsgaard Danmark
72  Pavel Fomin & Ksenia Kapralova Rusland
74  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Nederlandene
74  Marek Saczuk & Monika Pyrgiel Polen
74  Gianfranco Scardigno & Benedetta Anzalotta Italien
77  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Tyskland
78  Hans-Juergen Gross & Martina Gross (aka Gbur) Tyskland
78  Arne Kraft & Karen Kraft Tyskland
80  Bruno Cerrone & Carla Cerrone Italien
80  Pascal Van Lent & Angelique Senden Nederlandene
80  Christian Vlaanderen & Petra Vlaanderen Nederlandene
84  Przemyslaw Grzywniak & Julia Wilhelm Polen
84  Giuseppe Lionetti & Francesca Lionetti Italien
84  Esbern Suhler-Hansen & Catherina Wieth Danmark
87  Thor Bitsch & Louise Thagesen Danmark

Round 1 (top 112)

88  Remco De Jongh & Ilja Wansink Nederlandene
89  Robert Kuiper & Joyce Kuiper Nederlandene
91  Vincenzo Meti & Valentina Lafenta Italien
92  Mark Alavoine & Nadege Blanchet Frankrig
92  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
92  Clive Uter & Katie Lee England
95  Stefan Lang & Jasmin Riemel Tyskland
96  Alexander De Bruijne & Nancy Groenendal Nederlandene
97  Frank Hofstede & Beja Hofstede Nederlandene
97  Patrick Lu & Monica Lu Hongkong
99  Albert Cornelisse & Cindy Uphoff Nederlandene
99  Greg Ryan & Leanne Noble England
101  Holger Wilts & Karina Heljen Tyskland
102  Rene Wolfert & Angela Wolfert (aka Plohnke) Tyskland
103  Timon Robin Frank & Susanne Ewald Tyskland
103  Mark Manders & Wendy Lasoe Nederlandene
105  Maarten Bonte & Anouk Van Hoeven Nederlandene
105  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Nederlandene
105  Peter Cornielje & Moniek Schreuder Nederlandene
105  Jan De Roode & Claudia Korving Nederlandene
105  Franck Lemarchand & Laetitia Blanchet Frankrig
105  Giovanni Mauro & Federica Di Bartolo Italien
105  Erik Oortwijn & Karin Kars Nederlandene
105  Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Nederlandene
105  Norbert Van Oosterhout & Nicolette Van Oosterhout Nederlandene
105  Bart Wouters & Bianca De Vocht Nederlandene
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}