Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin 3. april 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Rusland - Moscow 1. april 2010

IDSF International Open Latin 3. april 2010

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rusland
2  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Rusland
3  Gabriele Goffredo & Antonia Goffredo Italien
4  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Rusland
5  Dmitriy Pugachev & Anastasia Selivanova Rusland
6  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Frankrig
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [29] Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Rusland
8  [24] Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Rusland
9  [13] Aleksei Sizintsev & Galina Klyukovskaya Rusland
10  [8] Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Rusland
10  [8] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Rusland
12  [6] Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Rusland
13  [2] Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Rusland

Quarter-final

14  [20] Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson Frankrig
15  [19] Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Rusland
15  [19] Artem Lazarev & Anastasia Podobedova Rusland
17  [18] Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Rusland
18  [17] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Rusland
19  [16] Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Darya Shelestova Rusland
20  [15] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Rusland
21  [14] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusland
22  [13] Stas Mikhailichenko & Anna Rychagova Rusland
23  [10] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Rusland
24  [7] Nikita Menschikov & Mariya Zimina Rusland
25  [5] Artem Sorokin & Oksana Borovleva Rusland

Round 4 (top 50)

26  [26] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Rusland
26  [26] Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Rusland
28  [25] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Rusland
28  [25] Vitaliy Didenko & Marina Zykova Rusland
30  [24] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Rusland
30  [24] Maksim Gerasimov & Irina Konina Rusland
30  [24] Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Rusland
33  [23] Nikolai Elizariev & Olga Nikolajeva Rusland
33  [23] Mikhail Koptev & Darya Zakharova Rusland
33  [23] Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Rusland
36  [22] Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina Rusland
37  [21] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Renata Muftakhetdinova Rusland
38  [20] Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Rusland
39  [19] Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Rusland
40  [18] Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland
41  [15] Dmitry Lomakin & Julia Leontieva Rusland
41  [15] George Eduard Sutu & Ludivine Brangbour Frankrig
43  [14] Ivan Smirnov & Tatyana Kosenko Rusland
44  [11] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Rusland
45  [9] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Rusland
45  [9] Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
47  [8] Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Rusland
48  [5] Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Rusland
49  [4] Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Rusland
50  [3] Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Rusland

Round 3 (top 95)

51  [30] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rusland
51  [30] Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Rusland
53  [29] Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Rusland
54  [28] Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Rusland
54  [28] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Rusland
56  [27] Aleksandr Savaskov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Rusland
57  [26] Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Frankrig
57  [26] Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Rusland
57  [26] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Rusland
60  [25] Egor Petrov & Kseniya Lukyanova Rusland
61  [24] Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot Frankrig
61  [24] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Rusland
63  [23] Aleksander Leivikov & Alexandra Lyulikova Israel
64  [22] Robert Muller & Anna Romanowska Polen
64  [22] Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalia Usoltseva Rusland
66  [21] Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Rusland
67  [19] Aleksey Shabarshin & Arina Lelina Rusland
67  [19] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Rusland
67  [19] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
70  [18] Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Rusland
70  [18] Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Rusland
72  [17] Sergey Chebyshev & Kseniya Myasnikova Rusland
72  [17] Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Rusland
72  [17] Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Rusland
72  [17] Aleksandr Zolotarev & Sofiya Gorbunova Rusland
76  [15] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Rusland
77  [14] Yan Diordiev & Olga Shestakova Rusland
77  [14] Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Rusland
77  [14] Mikhail Kamarda & Valeriya Kachalko Caymanøerne
77  [14] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Rusland
81  [13] Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Koptyaeva Rusland
82  [12] Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Rusland
82  [12] Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Rusland
84  [11] Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Rusland
85  [9] Sergey Panchenko & Tatyana Lyashenko Rusland
86  [7] Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Darya Fomina Rusland
86  [7] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Rusland
86  [7] Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Rusland
89  [6] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Yaroslava Satalkina Rusland
89  [6] Edgar Kokoev & Marina Kapishnikova Rusland
91  [5] Ilya Dementev & Darya Anurova Rusland
92  [4] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Rusland
92  [4] Eduard Akhunov & Arina Garankina Rusland
92  [4] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Rusland
95  [2] Alen Gaysin & Katerina Mikhaylova Rusland

Round 2 (top 137)

96  [37] Mirsad Ibragimov & Daliya Ilyasova Rusland
97  [34] Artem Gusev & Anna Dragoman Rusland
97  [34] Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Rusland
97  [34] Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Rusland
97  [34] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Rusland
101  [33] Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Rusland
102  [32] Konstantin Astafiev & Vladlena Khodyreva Rusland
102  [32] Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Rusland
104  [31] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Rusland
104  [31] Evgeny Lazarev & Elizaveta Gandzyuk Rusland
104  [31] Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Rusland
107  [30] Denis Krivonogov & Julia Kharlamova Rusland
108  [28] Eduard Gatin & Yanina Akimova Rusland
108  [28] Pavel Shishov & Mariya Kiseleva Rusland
110  [27] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Rusland
110  [27] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Rusland
110  [27] Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Rusland
113  [26] Dmitriy Kapusta & Mariya Savushkina Rusland
113  [26] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusland
113  [26] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Rusland
116  [25] Artem Mikhaylov & Anna Buvina Rusland
116  [25] Daniil Yurov & Anastasiya Bogomolova Rusland
118  [24] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Rusland
118  [24] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Rusland
120  [23] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Rusland
120  [23] Roman Trotskiy & Karolina Usikova Rusland
122  [22] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Rusland
123  [21] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Rusland
124  [20] Ivan Ponomarev & Anastasiya Smirnova Rusland
124  [20] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Belarus
126  [19] Grigoriy Yagudaev & Nataliya Rakusova Rusland
127  [18] Sergej Krasnikov & Yulia Dragina Rusland
128  [15] Radmir Rafikov & Alla Kosolobova Rusland
129  [14] Igor Rudakov & Irena Rudakova Rusland
129  [14] Bogdan Semyanovskiy & Tatyana Pivasheva Rusland
131  [12] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Rusland
132  [11] Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Rusland
133  [10] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Rusland
134  [8] Vyacheslav Chernyaev & Svetlana Kidyaeva Rusland
134  [8] Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Marina Ulyanova Rusland
136  [4] Mikhail Agrba & Darya Andrianova Rusland
137  [1] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Rusland

Round 1 (top 194)

138  [37] Mikhail Korchagov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Rusland
138  [37] Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Rusland
140  [36] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Rusland
140  [36] Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Rusland
140  [36] Roman Gavrilin & Marina Solovieva Rusland
140  [36] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Rusland
144  [35] Ivan Shnygin & Mariya Zvezdova Rusland
144  [35] Konstantin Voronin & Svetlana Lyubutsina Rusland
146  [34] Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Rusland
146  [34] Anton Efremov & Ekaterina Belyaeva Rusland
148  [33] Artem Alekseev & Zinaida Khafizova Rusland
148  [33] Aleksey Bykov & Valeriya Nasonova Rusland
148  [33] Anton Shtabnov & Olga Semyenova Rusland
151  [31] Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Rusland
151  [31] Aleksey Chadin & Natalya Berendakova Rusland
153  [30] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Rusland
154  [29] Aleksandr Babintsev & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Rusland
155  [27] Aleksandr Kulakov & Mariya Zirenko Rusland
155  [27] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Rusland
155  [27] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Rusland
158  [26] Anton Klendiy & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Rusland
158  [26] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Rusland
158  [26] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Rusland
158  [26] Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Rusland
158  [26] Ilya Zakharov & Varvara Zverochkina Rusland
163  [24] Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Rusland
164  [23] Aleksandr Lukyanov & Anastasiya Moskovko Rusland
165  [22] Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Rusland
165  [22] Maksim Panyushkin & Mariya Anurova Rusland
167  [21] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Rusland
168  [20] Ilya Bronitskiy & Tatyana Kotova Rusland
168  [20] Denis Grankin & Alisa Safonova Rusland
170  [19] Pavel Alekseev & Anna Romanova Rusland
170  [19] Iliya Krjuchkov & Natalya Finogenova Rusland
170  [19] Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Rusland
170  [19] Anton Yurko & Olga Efimova Rusland
174  [17] Artem Bulava & Anastasiya Pavlova Rusland
174  [17] Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Rusland
174  [17] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Rusland
177  [16] Dmitriy Markeev & Ekaterina Yakovenko Rusland
177  [16] Alexey Troshin & Anna Khomyakova Rusland
179  [15] Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Rusland
179  [15] Roman Orlovskiy & Elena Sabinina Rusland
181  [14] Stanislav Eremeev & Mariya Gribkova Rusland
181  [14] Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Rusland
181  [14] Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Rusland
184  [8] Anton Karpov & Bella Biderman Rusland
184  [8] Aleksandr Sisekin & Varvara Pivavarova Rusland
186  [7] Dmitri Pakhomov & Elena Pakhomova Rusland
187  [6] Namig Kerimov & Maria Mineeva Rusland
187  [6] Dmitry Trubenkov & Valentina Kondratieva Rusland
189  [5] Vadim Marin & Margarita Nikolaeva Rusland
189  [5] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Rusland
191  [2] Vasiliy Drozdov & Tatyana Saveleva Rusland
191  [2] Anton Luchin & Darya Petrova Rusland
191  [2] Oleg Trifonov & Anastasia Anisimova Rusland
194  [1] Aleksandr Belugin & Evgeniya Gerasimchuk Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}