Results from Dance Masters 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard 17. marts 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2007
Rumænien - Bucharest 17. marts 2007

IDSF International Open Standard 17. marts 2007

Final

1  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italien
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
3  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarien
4  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Rusland
5  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte Litauen
6  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
7  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Rumænien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italien
9  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Rusland
10  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
10  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Rusland
12  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumænien

Quarter-final

13  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
14  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Belarus
15  Vasili Sazonov & Veronika Egorova Rusland
16  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
17  Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea Rumænien
18  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Litauen
19  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
20  Valeriy Katsyr & Alexandra Parau Rumænien
21  Ciprian Diaconu & Alina Daniela Petre Rumænien
21  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Rumænien
21  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgarien
24  Andrei Scrab & Ivona Elena Curca Rumænien

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Rumænien
26  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarien
27  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
28  Marin Balta & Alina Vorobiova Moldova
28  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
30  Andrei Voinea & Raluca Voinea Rumænien
31  Cristian Gelepu & Beatrice Balasz Rumænien
32  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
32  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
32  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Rumænien
35  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldova
36  Gabriel Nedea & Ana Maria Dima Rumænien
37  Zhivko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova Bulgarien
37  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Israel
39  Mihai Cristea & Mara Pintilie Rumænien
39  Daniel Radu & Lavinia Georgiana Malan Rumænien
41  Andi Gabriel Cruceru & Alexandra Bucur Rumænien
41  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip Rumænien
41  Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Alexandra Keijzer Ukraine
41  Silviu Adrian Nedelcu & Nicoleta Margalina Rumænien
41  Daniel Petre & Carmen Andra Trasnea Rumænien
41  Marcel Rauta & Alina Petrisan Rumænien
41  Razvan Simionescu & Anda Raducan Rumænien
41  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Rumænien

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna Rumænien
50  Radu Andrei Vingarzan & Maria Popescu Rumænien
51  Bogdan Ianosi & Diana Neicu Rumænien
52  Alexandru Dan Papaianopol & Ioana Raluca Popa Rumænien
53  Dan Mihail Luca & Laura Popa Rumænien
54  Serban Patrick Rotaru & Daniela Maria Apatiei Rumænien
55  Sebastian Apostolescu & Valeria Gogut Rumænien
55  Nicolae Bucur & Florentina Constantinescu Rumænien
55  Bela Makkai & Aura Moldovan Rumænien
58  Andrei Mihai Dragos & Ana Maria Sava Rumænien
58  Florin Gherasim & Adeline Andronic Rumænien
60  Bogdan Chirodea & Patricia Ene Rumænien
61  Adrian Mircea Florea & Timea Szakacs Rumænien
62  Lorand Ilyes & Carmen Maries Vaida Rumænien
62  Marius Momocea & Suzana Bunescu Rumænien
64  Vlad Chirila & Elena Dragomirescu Rumænien
64  Bogdan Hrusca & Oana Rotariu Rumænien
66  Razvan Gabriel Pana & Raluca Mihaela Pana Rumænien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}