Results from DanceComp 2011 - WDSF International Open Standard 2. juli 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceComp 2011
Tyskland - Wuppertal 1. juli 2011

WDSF International Open Standard 2. juli 2011

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Tyskland
2  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
3  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Polen
4  Alexander Muretov & Ilyana Sakal Rusland
5  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
6  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Rusland
8  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Letland
9  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
10  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norge
11  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estland
12  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Østrig

Quarter-final

13  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Rusland
13  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Danmark
15  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polen
16  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italien
16  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Rusland
18  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Tyskland
18  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estland
18  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
21  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Danmark
21  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Rumænien
23  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italien
24  Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova Tjekkiet

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Nederlandene
25  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italien
27  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
28  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Tyskland
29  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danmark
30  Alexey Rubtsov & Jasmina Arko Slovenien
31  Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Tyskland
31  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Rumænien
33  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italien
34  Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Rusland
34  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estland
34  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Polen
37  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
38  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
39  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Nederlandene
40  Bruno Petit & Severine Asnar Frankrig
41  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Tyskland
41  Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Norge
43  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Tyskland
44  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Tyskland
45  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
45  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Tyskland
47  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Tyskland
48  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Tyskland

Round 2 (top 97)

49  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Tyskland
49  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Nederlandene
49  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Nederlandene
52  Alexander Schneider & Maria Schneider Tyskland
53  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Østrig
53  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Nederlandene
55  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italien
55  Oscar Kraan & Pauline Van Valkengoed Nederlandene
57  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Tyskland
58  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italien
59  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Tyskland
60  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Tyskland
60  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Tyskland
62  Torben Fedder & Sara Kneissl Tyskland
62  Wesley van Riel & Claudia Jansen Nederlandene
64  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Tyskland
65  Timo Henkes & Carolin Teschke Tyskland
65  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Nederlandene
67  Sander Kampert & Miloe Grunsven Nederlandene
68  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Danmark
68  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Tyskland
68  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Tyskland
71  Maxim Kube & Natalie Kiess Tyskland
72  Maximilian Münnicke & Tanja Walter Tyskland
73  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Østrig
73  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Tyskland
75  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Tyskland
76  Benjamin Böhm & Stephanie Meindl Tyskland
76  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Tyskland
78  Dennis Van Veluw & Esmee Van Doorn Nederlandene
79  Mohsen Askar & Femke Boonstra Nederlandene
79  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Tyskland
79  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-Maria Fronhofer Tyskland
79  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgien
79  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Nederlandene
84  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Tyskland
84  Peter Schapers & Wies van Haaren Nederlandene
84  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Tyskland
84  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Tyskland
88  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Tyskland
88  Rogier Dasselaar & Floor Disveld Nederlandene
88  Kushtrim Demolli & Friederike Foth-rosenhagen Tyskland
88  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Tyskland
88  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Tyskland
88  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Tyskland
94  Ronald Muijzert & Daphne Devree Nederlandene
94  Sebastian Mureddu & Melissa Ferraro Belgien
94  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Tyskland
94  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Tyskland

Round 1 (top 140)

98  Jeremy Prasetyo & Sylvana Drewes Tyskland
99  Bas Van Halteren & Daniëlle Vreman Nederlandene
100  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Tyskland
101  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Nederlandene
101  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Tyskland
101  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Tyskland
104  Jeroen Ricken & Edmée Bouwman Nederlandene
104  Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Tyskland
106  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Tyskland
107  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Tyskland
107  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Tyskland
109  Thomas Bergmeijer & Nynke Evers Nederlandene
109  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Tyskland
109  Dennis Kerkdijk & Patricia Groenewegen Nederlandene
109  Werner Vrijvogel & Diana Vrijvogel Nederlandene
113  Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Tyskland
113  Jasper Vermeer & Pien Anjewierden Nederlandene
115  Marco Scherer & Jelizaweta Vlasova Østrig
116  Henrik Persson & Julia Hallberg Sverige
116  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Tyskland
118  Nick Glasius & Debbie Kruijsdijk Nederlandene
118  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Tyskland
120  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Tyskland
120  Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Tyskland
120  Berry De Groot & Kim De Haan Nederlandene
120  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Sverige
124  Uwe Fermum & Tanja Engel Tyskland
124  Nils Lohmann & Maria Heinrich Tyskland
126  Jos Broecks & Laura Drunen Nederlandene
126  Wiljan Hoek & Simone Bredewoud Nederlandene
126  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Jarolímkova Tjekkiet
129  Timo Born & Annika Kompart Tyskland
129  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Tyskland
129  Thomas Doodkorte & Kelly Basoski Nederlandene
129  Remy Kabel & Fleur Hogenhout Nederlandene
133  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Tyskland
133  Holger Boelitz & Anja Boelitz Tyskland
133  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
133  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Tyskland
133  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Tyskland
133  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Tyskland
133  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Tyskland
133  Markus Weik & Sandra Weik Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}