Results from Czech Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard 2. oktober 2004
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Czech Open 2004
Tjekkiet - Ostrava 2. oktober 2004

IDSF International Open Standard 2. oktober 2004

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusland
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polen
4  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Østrig
5  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakiet
6  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Letland
8  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Litauen
9  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Tjekkiet
10  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Tjekkiet
10  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
12  Oskar Andresev & Monika Mihalikova Tjekkiet

Quarter-final

13  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Litauen
14  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenien
15  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Tjekkiet
16  Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek Polen
17  Lukasz Pawlak & Aneta Pawlak Polen
18  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovakiet
19  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Polen
20  Filip Maly & Lucie Dolezalova Tjekkiet
21  Jozef Koubek & Marketa Zemanova Tjekkiet
22  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakiet
23  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Tjekkiet
24  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 39)

25  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Tyskland
26  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Polen
26  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polen
28  Luka Romih & Tamara Frank Slovenien
29  Ivo Gajdzica & Nela Palkovska Tjekkiet
29  Sebastian Jagiella & Ellen Kirst Tyskland
31  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Litauen
31  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Kasakhstan
33  Jakub Kowalczyk & Bettina Molendowska Polen
34  David Biegun & Radka Baronova Tjekkiet
35  Zdenek Roskota & Kristyna Volakova Tjekkiet
36  Jiri Jerabek & Irena Kovarickova Tjekkiet
36  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Tjekkiet
38  Richard Botik & Alice Pokorna Tjekkiet
39  Jiri Pohlodek & Silvie Hruba Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 51)

40  Tomas Parilak & Marcela Sestakova Slovakiet
40  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Barakova Tjekkiet
42  Libor Zdaril & Katarina Pankova Tjekkiet
43  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Tjekkiet
43  Ales Kaspar & Jana Vondruskova Tjekkiet
45  Lubos Harvan & Martina Duchonova Tjekkiet
45  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
47  Josef Pavelka & Lenka Andrysova Tjekkiet
48  Ondrej Mandak & Petra Dolezalova Tjekkiet
49  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova Tjekkiet
49  Tibor Stano & Lucie Stano (aka Tosenovska) Tjekkiet
49  Nikolaj Volodier & Victoria Dimitrova Bulgarien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}