Results from Copenhagen Open - Youth U21 Latin 17. februar 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Copenhagen Open
Danmark - Copenhagen 17. februar 2012

Youth U21 Latin 17. februar 2012

Final

1  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spanien
2  Jakub Lipowski & Camilla Melania Christensen Danmark
3  Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova Rusland
4  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danmark
5  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Letland
6  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Hanne Marie Akselsen Norge
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [21] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danmark
8  [17] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Danmark
9  [16] Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italien
10  [15] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Rusland
10  [15] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Letland
12  [9] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Island

Quarter-final

13  [23] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Island
14  [20] Benjamin Jayakoddy & Sandra Sorensen Sverige
14  [20] Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finland
16  [16] Rasmus Lander & Line Smed Danmark
17  [13] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norge
17  [13] Igor Gutan & Sofie Svenninggaard Danmark
19  [12] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
20  [10] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danmark
20  [10] Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Danmark
22  [7] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Rusland
23  [6] Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Danmark
24  [3] Armann Hagalin Jonsson & Erne Dogg Palsdottir Island

Round 2 (top 46)

25  [22] Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Tyskland
25  [22] Juho Rämäkkö & Ella Rask Finland
27  [20] Andreas Boddum Jorgensen & Maria Rasmussen Danmark
28  [19] Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danmark
28  [19] Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse Frankrig
30  [18] Lasse Frederiksen & Olivia Jorgensen Danmark
31  [17] Slawomir Sowa & Nicoline Kirkegaard Danmark
32  [15] Mikkel Klinksgaard Hjortshoj & Jeanette Kristiansen Danmark
33  [14] Alexander Bouet & Malin-agla Kristjansdottir Danmark
34  [12] Ottar Tveisme & Tanja Kleiven Norge
35  [11] Piotr Zaremba & Natasza Dziagwa Polen
36  [10] Emil Vange & Amalie Brynjulfsson Danmark
37  [9] John Nordberg & Felicia Taube Sverige
38  [8] Francis Carnes & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norge
38  [8] Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Tyskland
38  [8] Hjalmar Göransson & Sara Frisack Sverige
41  [7] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Danmark
42  [5] Björn Dagur Bjarnason & Rebekka Helga Sigurdardottir Island
42  [5] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norge
44  [4] Magnus Kornevald & Cecilie Flink Danmark
44  [4] lev lukovich & Anna Steblyanko Rusland
46  [1] Haakon Gerhard-Lihaug & Ronja Ostensvik Norge

Round 1 (top 55)

47  Dati Freyr Gutjonsson & Sigrun Helgadottir Island
47  Jason Tuxen & Malene Koch Danmark
49  Magnus Ginge & Tenna Bloch Petersen Danmark
50  Jacob Nielsen & Linette Schindler Christensen Danmark
50  Halvar Vigdal Olsen & Tuva Halvorsen Norge
52  Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norge
53  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Sverige
54  Marcel Marchewka & Klaudia Rafinska Polen
55  Andrej Dordevic & Signe Rosen Vange Sverige
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}