Results from Copenhagen Open - Junior II Latin 18. februar 2012
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Copenhagen Open
Danmark - Copenhagen 17. februar 2012

Junior II Latin 18. februar 2012

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Rusland
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Rusland
3  Jan Janzen & Maria-louise Hougesen Danmark
4  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Rusland
5  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane Letland
6  Victor Catalin Cauca & Natalie Winter Danmark
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [20] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Rakel Matthiasdottir Island
7  [20] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Rusland
9  [15] Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Danmark
10  [13] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estland
11  [11] Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Letland
12  [6] Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [23] Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Rusland
15  [17] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir Island
16  [13] Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Rusland
17  [12] Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg Sverige
17  [12] Jacob Pedersen & Emma Andersen Danmark
19  [11] Victor Wolff Bengtsen & Ida Kofoed Danmark
20  [10] Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estland
21  [9] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen Danmark
22  [8] Ingemar Moberg & Alexandra Kaleta Sverige
23  [3] Eemeli Kirjavainen & Esteri Talvio Finland
23  [3] Oliver Willestofte & Malou Castell Roussel Danmark

Round 2 (top 32)

25  [27] Jere Hakalahti & Inka Hakomaki Finland
26  [25] Björgvin Thor Halldorsson & Harpa Steingrimsdottir Island
26  [25] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Rusland
28  [22] Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rusland
29  [21] Alexander Gudjonsson & Hrafnhildur Arnardottir Island
30  [17] Christian Kristensen & Anique Buck-Arentsen Danmark
31  [16] Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Rusland
32  [12] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova Polen
32  [12] Scot Gold & Ellen Gold Finland

Round 1 (top 46)

34  Oscar Brogger & Amelie Buck-Arentsen Danmark
34  Efrem Fedoseenko & Ekaterina Talanina Rusland
34  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Rusland
34  Henrik Nyberg Larsen & Sandra Stendahl Hauberg Danmark
38  Marius Bless Figenschaug & Marthe Ekrem Norge
39  Kasper Habekost & Julie Gravesen Danmark
40  Reynir Stefansson & Nhat Minh Vu Duong Island
41  Soren Krogh & Sizet Sarosi Thomasen Danmark
42  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Norge
43  Szymon Artelik & Martyna Dworak Polen
44  Justynas Palekas & Marina Ruschin Vevle Norge
45  Gunnar Sundby Gunnarsson & Stefania Fanney Armannsdottir Island
45  Kasper Larsson & Celina Maria Christiansen Danmark
47  Bjarni Armann Atlason & Laufey Halla Atladottir Island
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}