Results from Celtic Classic 2004 - Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship 19. februar 2004
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Celtic Classic 2004
Irland - Tralee 19. februar 2004

Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship 19. februar 2004

Final

1  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italien
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Rusland
3  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Rusland
4  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Aserbajdsjan
5  Craig Shaw & Marina Voytsekhovich England
6  Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Rusland
7  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Tyskland
9  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Rusland
9  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italien
11  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Rusland
11  Alexandr Sergeev & Tatyana Livatova Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Paolo Campigotto & Cristina Seccafien Italien
14  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Rusland
15  Joel Marasigan & Clara Shih Canada
16  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak Rusland
17  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
18  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italien
19  Roland Rannala & Karina Vesman Estland
19  Anton Semenov & Natalya Nikolaeva Rusland
21  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Tyskland
22  Andrea Faraci & Erica Ridgeway USA
23  Damien Koulouris & Natasha Manderson Australien
23  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norge

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spanien
26  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Rusland
27  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Sverige
27  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Danmark
29  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Østrig
30  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Rusland
31  Marc Christensen & Tine Dahl Danmark
31  Carlos Manchado & Silvia Colominas Spanien
31  Nal Vute & Spela Blatnik Slovenien
34  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
34  Janick Loewe & Ditte Katherina Vedel Danmark
36  Cristian Torres & Adelaida Guerrero Spanien
37  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Rusland
38  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Nederlandene
39  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova Rusland
40  Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer USA

Round 1 (top 70)

41  Stephen Arnold & Gemma-louise Arnold England
41  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Danmark
43  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Tyskland
44  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spanien
45  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Danmark
45  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Rusland
47  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norge
48  Ryan Wilson & Olesja Kosik England
49  David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet Spanien
49  Christopher Millward & Sammy Jo Shirley England
51  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Tyskland
51  Igor Misurenko & Olga Tokareva Rusland
53  Daniel Kinane & Lisa Corcoran Irland
54  Lluis Borrero & Miriam Bujaldon Spanien
55  Joseph Farrell & Sarah Corcoran Irland
55  Alexander Schalk & Meike Drews Tyskland
57  Arnar Georgsson & Tinna Rut Petursdottir Island
58  Edgar Marcos & Saray Gomez Spanien
59  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Tyskland
59  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Nederlandene
61  Marc Fernandez & Anais Royo Spanien
62  Jordi Fonolla & Gemma Marti Spanien
62  Jon Thor Jonsson & Laufey Karlsdottir Island
64  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Tyskland
64  Christopher Mckenna & Ciara Francis Irland
66  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf Tyskland
66  Tim Brooks & Lindsey Goldbury England
66  Andrew Maguire & Emma Mccarthy Irland
66  Josep Maldonado & Cristina Suarez Spanien
66  Alessandro Tataranni & Anna Oxengoit Italien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}