Results from Brno Open 2012 - WDSF Open Rising Stars Standard 23. marts 2012
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2012
Tjekkiet - Brno 23. marts 2012

WDSF Open Rising Stars Standard 23. marts 2012

Final

1  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Rumænien
2  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen USA
3  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Tyskland
4  Artem Mubarakshin & Anna Trenzeleva Rusland
5  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakiet
6  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Marcin Koczur & Anna Uznanska Polen
7  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Tjekkiet
9  Fabio D'angelo & Amy Ward England
10  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estland
11  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Tjekkiet
11  Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estland

Quarter-final

13  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Rusland
14  Philipp Deisler & Heike Seimen Tyskland
15  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenien
16  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Tjekkiet
17  Tomasz Kucharski & Joanna Ledzinska Polen
18  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Tjekkiet
18  Dinu Lung & Crista Tatar Rumænien
20  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Østrig
20  Michal Wojcicki & Monika Zieba Polen
22  Stepan Dostal & Simona Tejcova Tjekkiet
22  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Polen
24  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Krzysztof Nowak & Aleksandra Niedospial Polen
26  Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polen
26  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Kroatien
26  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Polen
29  Miroslav Hyza & Marie Hyzova Tjekkiet
30  Jaroslav Hazlinsky & Simona Kriskova Slovakiet
30  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Tjekkiet
30  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Østrig
33  Cezary Szymanski & Agata Szweda Polen
34  Péter Schwartz & Anna Prozlik Ungarn
35  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Kroatien
36  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italien
37  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
38  Vladimir Hamza & Lucia Hrabcakova Slovakiet
38  Patrik Sedlak & Daniela Krejci Tjekkiet
40  Matej Kutalek & Michaela Krakorova Tjekkiet
40  Tomasz Smutnicki & Paulina Czech Polen
42  Miguel Zurita & Nerea Sotelo Tiebo Spanien
43  Alexandru Lucian Holecz & Lavinia Alexandra Luchian Rumænien
44  Tomas Turek & Lenka Kopalova Tjekkiet
45  Andrej Simko & Eva Zakovska Tjekkiet
46  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Østrig
47  Damian Nowak & Adrianna Gala Tjekkiet
47  Michael Urbasek & Barbora Fischerova Tjekkiet
49  Jan Baca & Michaela Patkova Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 61)

50  Roman Vseticka & Martina Jalovecka Tjekkiet
51  Ondrej Galecka & Monika Zemanova Tjekkiet
52  Bostjan Lemez & Ana Gerecnik Slovenien
52  Tomas Oliva & Andrea Kramecová Tjekkiet
54  Matej Mrlina & Andrea Dubova Tjekkiet
55  Martin Rac & Gabriela Spesna Tjekkiet
56  Peter Kuklis & Monika Benkova Slovakiet
56  Tomas Vorechovsky & Zuzana Uhlírová Tjekkiet
58  Marco Frena & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italien
58  Marek Weinstuk & Katerina Odstrcilova Tjekkiet
60  Matic Fras & Sasa Rataj Slovenien
60  Christoph Skrbetz & Ingrid Zerzawy Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}