Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin 26. marts 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2011
Tjekkiet - Brno 25. marts 2011

IDSF International Open Latin 26. marts 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
2  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italien
3  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spanien
4  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Frankrig
5  Simone Casula & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Danmark
6  Marco Cuocci & Nadiya Dyatlova Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Ungarn
8  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Tjekkiet
9  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Frankrig
10  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Tjekkiet
10  Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Polen
12  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Ungarn
14  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Tjekkiet
15  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Litauen
16  Stefano Mendolia & Martina Tagliacollo Italien
17  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Litauen
18  György Köcse & Alexandra Stana Ungarn
18  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Rusland
20  Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Rusland
20  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italien
20  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusland
20  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovakiet
24  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Polen
25  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Tjekkiet

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
26  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Rusland
28  Alexander Walger & Julia Syceva Luxembourg
29  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Rusland
30  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Polen
31  Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Polen
32  Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Polen
33  Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Rusland
33  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Østrig
35  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
35  Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Polen
37  Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italien
37  Omar Topic & Kristina Chochlikova Slovakiet
39  Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovakiet
39  Maciej Rasinski & Nikolina Melin Polen
41  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Litauen
41  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova Slovakiet
41  Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Ungarn
41  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Tjekkiet
45  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgarien
46  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakiet
47  Michal Kot & Marcelina Kika Polen
47  Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Italien
49  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Tjekkiet
50  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Tjekkiet
51  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 82)

52  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Tjekkiet
53  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Rusland
54  Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italien
55  Hunor Albert Sebesi & Anna Tuba Ungarn
56  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Rusland
56  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Kroatien
58  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Tyskland
59  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italien
59  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Tyskland
59  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Tjekkiet
62  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Tyskland
63  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg Frankrig
63  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Rusland
65  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Tjekkiet
66  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Østrig
66  Marco Steindl & Barbora Spurna Østrig
68  Marek Kypus & Petra Smidova Tjekkiet
69  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kasakhstan
70  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italien
70  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusland
72  Viktor Houdek & Tamara Houdkova Tjekkiet
73  Jan Pitela & Nicol Cupalová Tjekkiet
74  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Tyskland
74  Martin Simek & Dita Tuhackova Tjekkiet
74  Peter Talian & Radka Britanakova Slovakiet
77  Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italien
77  Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italien
79  Martin Cech & Dominika Bohusova Slovakiet
80  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Tjekkiet
81  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Tjekkiet
81  W Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Ungarn

Round 1 (top 106)

83  Martin Pazdera & Vitaliya Ivanytska Tjekkiet
84  Martin Kucera & Barbora Kocmanova Tjekkiet
85  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Rusland
86  Josef Kukan & Marketa Plesna Tjekkiet
87  Matej Madeja & Alena Reznicka Slovakiet
88  Artur Alexandrov & Anna Antonyan Tjekkiet
88  Jaroslav Novak & Renata Smidova Tjekkiet
90  Nick Balazs & Ágnes Losonci Ungarn
90  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgarien
92  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovenien
93  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Østrig
94  Petr Krol & Anna Sadilkova Tjekkiet
95  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova Tjekkiet
96  Filip Volaj & Antonia Renata Sevcikova Slovakiet
96  Jan Vysin & Eva Necesalova Tjekkiet
98  Christoph Slouka & Ena Atarac Østrig
99  Jakub Brisuda & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakiet
99  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Tyskland
101  Tomas Kastalan & Daniela Strasilova Tjekkiet
101  Jakub Krivohlavek & Romana Medunova Tjekkiet
101  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova Tjekkiet
104  Marian Chladny & Veronika Csemanova Slovakiet
104  Roman Unzeitig & Jana Fuchsova Tjekkiet
106  Juraj Benko & Martina Barjakova Slovakiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}