Results from Brno Open 2010 - IDSF Rising Star Latin 26. marts 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2010
Tjekkiet - Brno 26. marts 2010

IDSF Rising Star Latin 26. marts 2010

Final

1  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spanien
2  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Svetlana Kostenko Italien
3  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Tyskland
4  György Köcse & Alexandra Stana Ungarn
5  Jiri Gatnar & Kamila Svobodova Tjekkiet
6  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Tjekkiet
7  Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Sverige
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Tjekkiet
8  Robert Muller & Anna Romanowska Polen
10  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova Tjekkiet
11  Marek Kypus & Klara Chovancikova Tjekkiet
12  Mateusz Sobczynski & Justyna Luczak Polen

Quarter-final

13  Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovakiet
14  Vaclav Masaryk & Petra Smidova Tjekkiet
15  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovakiet
16  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Rusland
17  Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Tjekkiet
17  Antonin Langr & Alice Stodulkova Tjekkiet
19  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Rusland
20  Robert Beitsch & Maike Wende Tyskland
21  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Tyskland
22  Pavel Sluka & Elizaveta Kuklina Tjekkiet
23  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova Slovakiet
24  Jan Herodek & Alena Cecatkova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finland
26  Titus Ablorh & Anita Tolova Tjekkiet
26  Jaroslav Horak & Tereza Florova Tjekkiet
28  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
28  Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Polen
30  Jakub Necpal & Samira Zylollarova Tjekkiet
30  Wolfgang Raab & Patrizia Melchert Østrig
32  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakiet
33  Vladimir Lazarev & Aneta Horakova Tjekkiet
34  Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Ungarn
35  Tomas Vintrlik & Hana Pikalova Tjekkiet
36  Maxim Orlov & Evgenia Kazarina Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Sverige
38  Maxim Putryk & Tereza Blazkova Tjekkiet
38  Tomas Slunsky & Klara Konarikova Tjekkiet
40  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Tjekkiet
40  Tomas Skoupil & Sarka Steinbachova Tjekkiet
42  Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor Tyskland
43  Radim Vajchr & Sandra Petrosova Tjekkiet
44  Pawel Trela & Dominika Necka Polen
45  Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova Tjekkiet
45  Tomas Duras & Veronika Cerna Slovakiet
45  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova Tjekkiet
48  Martin Marek & Lenka Silvarova Tjekkiet
48  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Tjekkiet
48  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Tjekkiet
51  Rudolf Bujna & Renata Nebeska Tjekkiet
51  Michal Wroniszewski & Malgorzata Baranska Polen
53  Thorbjorn Bech & Cecilie Lind Danmark
54  Jan Pitela & Nicol Cupalová Tjekkiet
55  Bohdan Hajek & Zuzana Chalupova Tjekkiet
55  Daniel Klima & Ruth Svandova Tjekkiet
57  Petr Kupcik & Eliska Otahalova Tjekkiet
58  Tomas Oliva & Petra Dvorakova Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}