Results from Brno Open 2006 - Youth Latin 2. april 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2006
Tjekkiet - Brno 1. april 2006

Youth Latin 2. april 2006

Final

1  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Frankrig
2  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Tjekkiet
3  Dimitriy Barov & Veronika Golodneva Tyskland
4  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Tjekkiet
5  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Polen
6  Jörg Killius & Ilona Cutenco Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Daniel Ciml & Daniela Pospisilova Tjekkiet
8  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska Polen
9  Lukas Bartunek & Aneta Karlickova Tjekkiet
10  Filip Lubina & Kamila Svobodova Tjekkiet
11  Viktor Talyzin & Anita Florczak Polen
12  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova Tjekkiet

Quarter-final

13  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ugne Juknaite Litauen
14  Nikita Kolomeets & Michaela Haladova Tjekkiet
15  Gyorgy Lehoczky & Rita Katona Ungarn
16  Péter Szokodi & Anna Mikes Ungarn
17  Lukas Van Der Fecht & Claudia Horneber Østrig
17  Jan Dvoracek & Veronika Lalova Tjekkiet
17  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Østrig
20  Michal Strnad & Veronika Smikova Tjekkiet
21  Vaclav Masaryk & Monika Bembenkova Tjekkiet
22  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Rusland
23  Ondrej Konevalik & Veronika Flaskova Tjekkiet
24  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Péter Perei & Noémi Sárközi Ungarn
25  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakiet
27  Martin Henzely & Zuzana Halasova Tjekkiet
27  Radim Vajchr & Sandra Petrosova Tjekkiet
29  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Østrig
30  Sergey Taratuta & Sofya Kharina Rusland
31  Vaclav Melc & Katerina Pelcova Tjekkiet
32  Jan Sevela & Vendula Vaskova Tjekkiet
33  Gleb Goncharov & Tatiana Nasonova Rusland
33  Kristian Pekar & Lucie Drevikovska Tjekkiet
35  Maurizio Schirato & Katharina Würrer Østrig
36  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 46)

37  Martin Frankl & Zdenka Prochazkova Tjekkiet
38  Oldrich Hlavac & Barbora Kocmanova Tjekkiet
38  Tomas Hnilica & Veronika Juraskova Tjekkiet
38  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Ocadlikova Tjekkiet
41  Lukas Somik & Petronela Pivarciova Slovakiet
42  Jiri Strakos & Karin Vapenickova Tjekkiet
43  Tomas Novak & Barbora Svehlikova Tjekkiet
44  Vladimir Podshivalov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Rusland
45  Michal Derco & Kristyna Opalkova Tjekkiet
46  Ondrej Galecka & Jana Sedlarova Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}