Results from Brno Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard 2. april 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2006
Tjekkiet - Brno 1. april 2006

IDSF International Open Standard 2. april 2006

Final

1  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
3  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Tyskland
4  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italien
5  Edgars Gasjuns & Michela Bove Letland
6  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungarn
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Litauen
8  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
9  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Tjekkiet
10  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
11  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovakiet
11  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Rusland
13  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estland
14  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estland

Quarter-final

15  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Nederlandene
15  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungarn
17  Peter Modrovsky & Barbara Jancinova Slovakiet
18  Daniele Gallaro & Kimberly Taylor England
19  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Østrig
19  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
21  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Rusland
22  Rihards Dusa & Agnese Junkure Letland
22  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
24  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Tjekkiet
24  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Letland
26  Kristaps Kalnins & Santa Dmitrijeva Letland

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Letland
28  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Polen
29  Filip Maly & Lucie Dolezalova Tjekkiet
30  Jakub Jancina & Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakiet
30  Adam Majewski & Aleksandra Paklikowska Polen
30  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakiet
33  Anton Kurttila & Riikka Junno Finland
33  Tomas Rybnicek & Linda Boskova Tjekkiet
33  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Polen
36  Thomas Fusetto & Laura Brugin Italien
37  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Nederlandene
38  Lukasz Pawlak & Aneta Pawlak Polen
39  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Tjekkiet
39  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Rusland
41  Michal Mladek & Daniela Vratna Tjekkiet
41  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet
41  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polen
44  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Tjekkiet
45  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Tjekkiet
46  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Slovakiet
46  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
48  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Tjekkiet
48  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Polen
48  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
51  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 93)

52  Jaroslav Frantisek & Katerina Benesova Tjekkiet
52  Miroslav Hyza & Lucie Benyskova Tjekkiet
52  Filip Krivda & Kristina Ondrovicova Slovakiet
55  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovakiet
56  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estland
57  Marek Kolar & Veronika Mala Tjekkiet
58  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Tyskland
58  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estland
60  Bruno Petit & Jade Geropp Frankrig
60  Erik Seman & Simona Kriskova Slovakiet
62  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Ungarn
63  Pavel John & Tereza Jendrulkova Tjekkiet
64  Michal Drha & Monika Mikesova Tjekkiet
64  Martin Kubin & Dita Kubinova Tjekkiet
66  Vitezslav Razek & Jana Horska Tjekkiet
67  Olivér Zsom & Boglárka Vozár Ungarn
68  Petr Smetana & Pavla Lamplotova Tjekkiet
68  Zdenek Soukup & Kristina Malkova Tjekkiet
70  Michal Kurtis & Alena Stareckova Tjekkiet
70  Jiri Marek & Pavlina Richterova Tjekkiet
70  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova Tjekkiet
73  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova Tjekkiet
73  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Tjekkiet
73  Tomas Rynes & Jana Batovska Tjekkiet
76  Daniel Erychleb & Katerina Hejdukova (aka Bendova) Tjekkiet
76  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Tyskland
76  Tomas Sedlecky & Veronika Musilova Tjekkiet
76  Pavel Vitosek & Veronika Mensikova Tjekkiet
76  David Vorac & Anna Zdrahalova Tjekkiet
76  Lukas Zamecnik & Klara Zamecnikova Tjekkiet
82  Jaroslav Bittner & Regina Zelinska Slovakiet
82  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Tjekkiet
82  Robert Gulis & Terezia Rozova Slovakiet
82  Jan Kohout & Hana Novotna Tjekkiet
82  Matej Kutalek & Sarka Svobodova Tjekkiet
82  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
82  Filip Nemeth & Olga Gabrielova Slovakiet
82  Jiri Novosad & Veronika Tumova Tjekkiet
82  Petr Plsek & Andrea Plskova Tjekkiet
82  Pavel Prochazka & Martina Arnoldova Tjekkiet
82  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovenien
82  Roman Vseticka & Martina Jalovecka Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}