Results from Bratislava Open 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard 8. september 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Bratislava Open 2007
Slovakiet - Bratislava 8. september 2007

IDSF International Open Standard 8. september 2007

Final

1  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italien
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rusland
3  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italien
4  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Ungarn
5  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Østrig
6  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungarn
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Tyskland
8  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
9  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italien
10  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Tjekkiet
11  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Tjekkiet
12  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Polen

Quarter-final

13  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanuskova Tjekkiet
14  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovenien
15  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovakiet
15  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Nederlandene
17  Michal Mladek & Lubomira Blidarova Tjekkiet
18  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Ungarn
19  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakiet
19  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Ungarn
21  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Kroatien
22  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Tjekkiet
23  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet
24  Dávid Kreiter & Szilvia Telek Ungarn
25  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenien

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Martin Janicek & Petra Pozdechova Slovakiet
26  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Tjekkiet
28  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova Slovakiet
29  Zsombor Balázs & Nikoletta Németh Ungarn
30  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Tjekkiet
31  Robert Pavlik & Simona Brecikova Slovakiet
32  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Tjekkiet
33  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Kroatien
33  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Polen
35  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Østrig
35  Ivan Stinka & Anna Zelena Tjekkiet
37  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Ungarn
38  Peter Loibner & Jasmin Eckhart Østrig
39  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakiet
40  Jaroslav Hazlinsky & Anna Turociova Slovakiet
40  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
40  Kristian Pekar & Klara Zamecnikova Tjekkiet
40  Michal Skowronski & Agnieszka Dymek Polen
44  Petr Plsek & Sarka Kotatkova Tjekkiet
45  Vladimir Honzak & Helena Libalova Tjekkiet
45  Martin Oulicky & Petra Slukova Tjekkiet
47  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova Tjekkiet
47  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovakiet

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Peter Jencik & Aneta Janoviakova Slovakiet
50  Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Polen
51  David Vorac & Anna Zdrahalova Tjekkiet
52  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova Tjekkiet
53  Peter Babony & Martina Manakova Slovakiet
54  Julius Schwarcz & Timea Kollarikova Slovakiet
55  Rudolf Steinauer & Sonja Steinauer (aka Kössl) Østrig
55  Jan Sury & Barbara Nardelli Tjekkiet
57  Martin Henzl & Petra Tausova Tjekkiet
58  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova Tjekkiet
59  Petr Blahovsky & Dana Silesova Slovakiet
59  Marek Hergott & Kristina Hergottova Slovakiet
61  Oliver Forstner & Christina Kratzer Østrig
61  Martin Pospisil & Barbara Kratka Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}