Results from Bercy 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard 31. januar 2004
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

Bercy 2004
Frankrig - Paris 31. januar 2004

IDSF International Open Standard 31. januar 2004

Final

1  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
2  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Tyskland
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Rusland
4  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Tyskland
5  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italien
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
7  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Frankrig
9  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Letland
10  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
11  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
11  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
13  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italien
14  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Østrig
16  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italien
17  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Tyskland
18  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finland
19  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Nederlandene
20  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
21  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankrig
22  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
23  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakiet
24  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Tyskland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldova
26  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slovakiet
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Rusland
28  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Nederlandene
29  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Rusland
30  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Nederlandene
31  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Frankrig
32  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Moldova
33  Jean-Francois Messier & Marie Bolduc Canada
34  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
35  Luca Calderaro & Aline Calderaro (aka Regnault) Frankrig
36  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Frankrig

Round 1 (top 56)

37  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldova
38  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Schweiz
38  Keith Chircop & Joanne Grech Malta
40  Philippe Bezoteaux & Emilie Schickel Frankrig
40  Ludovic Rome & Floriane Saunier Frankrig
40  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Rusland
43  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Østrig
43  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japan
43  Markus Zunker & Tetyana Antonenko Schweiz
46  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) Frankrig
46  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
46  Milan Steskal & Karola Pavlikova Slovakiet
49  Daniel Billeux & Sandrine Le Boulch Frankrig
49  Florent Brault & Tacko Hashimoto Frankrig
49  Christophe Chaponet & Sarah Savoye Frankrig
49  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) Frankrig
49  Thierry Granier & Karine Hoarau Frankrig
49  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Tyskland
49  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Slovakiet
49  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino Frankrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}