Results from BeoDance Open 2012 - WDSF International Open Standard 30. september 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

BeoDance Open 2012
Jugoslavien - Belgrade 29. september 2012

WDSF International Open Standard 30. september 2012

Final

1  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danmark
2  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Rusland
3  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Rusland
4  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene Frankrig
5  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenien
6  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danmark
8  Virgiliu Bumbu & Kamila Sakowska Moldova
8  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Maria Talpiga Rumænien
10  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Kroatien
11  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danmark
12  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Tjekkiet

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Ezio Mattioli & Stephanie van der Poll Sydafrika
14  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Kroatien
14  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Østrig
16  István Zsigovics & Zsuzsanna Katona Ungarn
17  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Slovenien
17  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgarien
19  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Ungarn
20  Vukasin Prvulovic & Vanja Vasiljevic Jugoslavien
21  Artem Toporov & Anna Lozhkina Rusland
22  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Rumænien
22  Márk Filotás & Zsofia Barkoczi Ungarn
24  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Rusland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Gábor Ádám Szabó & Krisztina Bense Ungarn
26  Marko Micic & Marija Dosenovic Jugoslavien
27  Bojan Kusar & Sanja Petric Jugoslavien
27  Petar Milojkovic & Nevena Kovacevic Jugoslavien
29  Bostjan Lemez & Ana Gerecnik Slovenien
29  Milan Tepic & Dragana Bajic Jugoslavien
31  Bojidar Ivanov & Sofiya Mikhova Bulgarien
32  Eduárd Zsilik & Jelena Lazic Jugoslavien
33  Rabih Mourad & Magdalena Buczek Frankrig
34  Misel Muncan & Mina Antonijevic Jugoslavien
34  Nikola Tepic & Itana Filipovic Jugoslavien
36  Attila Korponai & Gabriella Molnár Ungarn

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Nebojsa Urosevic & Marija Tirnanic Jugoslavien
38  Patrik Raul Haizar & Andreea Silvana Telecan Rumænien
39  Janko Petricevic & Ana Milasinovic Jugoslavien
40  Ivan Salonski & Stasa Kukic Jugoslavien
41  Damir Brkic & Marija Stojadinov Jugoslavien
42  Stefan Vojvodic & Sonja Ukmar Bosnien-Hercegovina
42  Stefan Zuber & Milena Gajin Jugoslavien
44  Aleksandar Petrovic & Jelena Tapuskovic Jugoslavien
44  Nemanja Vignjevic & Teodora Kuzman Jugoslavien
46  Nemanja Simikic & Jelena Matejic Jugoslavien
47  Miodrag Njagul & Dajana Stankovic Jugoslavien
47  Ivan Palijan & Katarina Spiric Jugoslavien
47  Zoran Stepanovic & Sanja Petrovic Jugoslavien
50  Evaggelos Chiliadas & Elena Karagiannidou Grækenland
50  Aleksandar Janjic & Marina Panzalovic Jugoslavien
50  Bane Popadic & Nikolina Vasic Jugoslavien
50  Aleksandar Siseta & Marija Stamenov Jugoslavien
50  Damjan Stancic & Tanja Djurovic Jugoslavien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}