Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - WDSF World Youth Standard 17. december 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Letland - Riga 16. december 2011

WDSF World Youth Standard 17. december 2011

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Rusland
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Rusland
3  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Danmark
4  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
5  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Letland
6  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [20] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Letland
8  [17] Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
8  [17] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
10  [13] Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
11  [12] Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Rumænien
12  [9] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kasakhstan
13  [3] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
14  [1] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada

Quarter-final

15  [21] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estland
16  [19] Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Tjekkiet
17  [17] Maciej Mikrzak & Martyna Michalik Polen
18  [15] Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Tyskland
19  [13] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estland
19  [13] Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Litauen
21  [12] Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Tyskland
22  [11] Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Rumænien
22  [11] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Belarus
22  [11] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Danmark
25  [4] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [24] Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
27  [22] Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
28  [21] Ivan Hristov & Pamela Mavrova Bulgarien
29  [20] Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
29  [20] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Belarus
31  [15] Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Ungarn
32  [13] Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Ungarn
33  [12] Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Slovenien
34  [11] Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
35  [10] Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Polen
36  [6] Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 59)

37  [17] Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
38  [16] Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenien
39  [15] Maxim Rekhtin & Marya Kupryancheva Kasakhstan
40  [14] Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
41  [13] Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spanien
41  [13] Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sverige
43  [11] Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova USA
44  [9] Geraint Heaney & Oktawia Talabska Wales
45  [5] Francis Carnes & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norge
45  [5] David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spanien
47  [3] Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse Frankrig
48  [2] Glenn Feddema & Patricia Bach Nederlandene
48  [2] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakiet
50  [1] David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
50  [1] Marek Estocin & Simona Feckova Slovakiet
50  [1] John Nordberg & Felicia Taube Sverige
50  [1] Gudlaugur Valsson & Malin-agla Kristjansdottir Island
54  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire Frankrig
54  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Nederlandene
54  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi Japan
54  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
54  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
54  Ottar Tveisme & Tanja Kleiven Norge
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}